Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spring Assy Front,Feed Pump Assy,Blade Assy Wiper,Thermostate,Assy Clutch Disc Pressure,Driven Plat
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3580111 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 16, 2023 22:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1165 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EMCOR ENTERPRISES | - | 22-06-2023 16:38:09 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | LONE TECHNOLOGIES | - | 22-06-2023 17:09:59 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Rouf enterprises | - | 23-06-2023 14:45:39 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EMCOR ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Spring assy front,Feed pump assy,Blade assy wiper,Thermostate,Assy clutch disc pressure,Driven plat | 71080.00 | L1 |
| 2 | LONE TECHNOLOGIES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Spring assy front,Feed pump assy,Blade assy wiper,Thermostate,Assy clutch disc pressure,Driven plat | 88746.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Rouf enterprises (MII) | Item Categories : Spring assy front,Feed pump assy,Blade assy wiper,Thermostate,Assy clutch disc pressure,Driven plat | 94832.00 | L3 |