Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Differential Spider Kit,Crown Wheel Assy,Differential Oil Seal,Differential Side Brg,Bobbin Pinion
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4439550
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 05, 2024 17:37
End Date
Expired 15/01/2024

Expired 963 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BALI ENTERPRISES - 14-01-2024 09:20:25 MII MSE Qualified
2 HARJIO TRADERS - 15-01-2024 08:30:26 MII MSE Qualified
3 T S ENTERPRISES - 15-01-2024 08:02:32 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 T S ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Differential Spider Kit,Crown wheel assy,Differential oil seal,Differential side Brg,Bobbin pinion 76978.00 L1
2 HARJIO TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Differential Spider Kit,Crown wheel assy,Differential oil seal,Differential side Brg,Bobbin pinion 90087.00 L2
3 BALI ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Differential Spider Kit,Crown wheel assy,Differential oil seal,Differential side Brg,Bobbin pinion 114187.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise