Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of Single Storied Anganwadi Centre At Lataikocha (19339150520), Jl. No. 17, Plot No. 1299 Of Gopalpur Gp
|
| Description |
Const. Of Single Storied Anganwadi Centre At Lataikocha (19339150520), Jl. No. 17, Plot No. 1299 Of Gopalpur Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_574966_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIeT 03 of 2023-24_Sl. No.- 1 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 26598 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Block Development Officer, Hirbandh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 22, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2023
Expired 1063 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
1construction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
Read moreConst. of single storied anganwadi centre at kedia (19339150514), jl. no.- 17, plot no.- 550 of gopalpur gp
Const. of single storied anganwadi centre at kedia (19339150514), jl. no.- 17, plot no.- 550 of gopalpur gp
Read moreConst. of single storied anganwadi centre at kedia (19339150514), jl. no.- 17, plot no.- 550 of gopalpur gp
Const. of single storied anganwadi centre at kedia (19339150514), jl. no.- 17, plot no.- 550 of gopalpur gp
Read moreConst. of single storied anganwadi centre at bansole (19339150519), jl. no.- 16, plot no.- 104 of gopalpur gp
Const. of single storied anganwadi centre at bansole (19339150519), jl. no.- 16, plot no.- 104 of gopalpur gp
Read moreConst. of single storied anganwadi centre at harirampur (19339150517), jl. no.- 6, plot no.- 23 of gopalpur gp
Const. of single storied anganwadi centre at harirampur (19339150517), jl. no.- 6, plot no.- 23 of gopalpur gp
Read moreConst. of single storied anganwadi centre at dhajamanipur (19339150102), jl. no.- 87, plot no.- 14 of baharamuri gp
Const. of single storied anganwadi centre at dhajamanipur (19339150102), jl. no.- 87, plot no.- 14 of baharamuri gp
Read moreConst. of single storied anganwadi centre at paira (19339150614), jl. no.- 44, plot no.- 444 of moshiara gp
Const. of single storied anganwadi centre at paira (19339150614), jl. no.- 44, plot no.- 444 of moshiara gp
Read moreConst. of single storied anganwadi centre at namobiradi (19339150602), jl. no.- 39, plot no.- 764 of moshiara gp
Const. of single storied anganwadi centre at namobiradi (19339150602), jl. no.- 39, plot no.- 764 of moshiara gp
Read moreConst. of single storied anganwadi centre at mathardihi para (1933915022), jl. no.- 148, plot no.- 800 of hirbandh gp
Const. of single storied anganwadi centre at mathardihi para (1933915022), jl. no.- 148, plot no.- 800 of hirbandh gp
Read moreConst. of single storied anganwadi centre at naria (19339150414), jl. no.- 29, plot no.- 359/360 of molian gp
Const. of single storied anganwadi centre at naria (19339150414), jl. no.- 29, plot no.- 359/360 of molian gp
Read moreof your Industry type