Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of Single Storied Anganwadi Centre At Harirampur (19339150517), Jl. No. 6, Plot No. 23 Of Gopalpur Gp
|
| Description |
Const. Of Single Storied Anganwadi Centre At Harirampur (19339150517), Jl. No. 6, Plot No. 23 Of Gopalpur Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_574984_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIeT 03 of 2023-24_Sl. No.- 6 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 26598 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Block Development Officer, Hirbandh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 22, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2023
Expired 1063 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of single arm pole ward no 05 from athani gokak main road to pol plot oht from naragonda hospital to bastawada house and athani road to jamadar house under tmc limit
Installation of single arm pole ward no 05 from athani gokak main road to pol plot oht from naragonda hospital to bastawada house and athani road to jamadar house under tmc limit
Read moreConst. of single storied anganwadi centre at lataikocha (19339150520), jl. no.- 17, plot no.- 1299 of gopalpur gp
Const. of single storied anganwadi centre at lataikocha (19339150520), jl. no.- 17, plot no.- 1299 of gopalpur gp
Read moreConst. of single storied anganwadi centre at kedia (19339150514), jl. no.- 17, plot no.- 550 of gopalpur gp
Const. of single storied anganwadi centre at kedia (19339150514), jl. no.- 17, plot no.- 550 of gopalpur gp
Read moreConst. of single storied anganwadi centre at bansole (19339150519), jl. no.- 16, plot no.- 104 of gopalpur gp
Const. of single storied anganwadi centre at bansole (19339150519), jl. no.- 16, plot no.- 104 of gopalpur gp
Read moreConst. of single storied anganwadi centre at kedia (19339150514), jl. no.- 17, plot no.- 550 of gopalpur gp
Const. of single storied anganwadi centre at kedia (19339150514), jl. no.- 17, plot no.- 550 of gopalpur gp
Read moreConst. of single storied anganwadi centre at dhajamanipur (19339150102), jl. no.- 87, plot no.- 14 of baharamuri gp
Const. of single storied anganwadi centre at dhajamanipur (19339150102), jl. no.- 87, plot no.- 14 of baharamuri gp
Read moreConst. of single storied anganwadi centre at paira (19339150614), jl. no.- 44, plot no.- 444 of moshiara gp
Const. of single storied anganwadi centre at paira (19339150614), jl. no.- 44, plot no.- 444 of moshiara gp
Read moreConst. of single storied anganwadi centre at namobiradi (19339150602), jl. no.- 39, plot no.- 764 of moshiara gp
Const. of single storied anganwadi centre at namobiradi (19339150602), jl. no.- 39, plot no.- 764 of moshiara gp
Read moreConst. of single storied anganwadi centre at mathardihi para (1933915022), jl. no.- 148, plot no.- 800 of hirbandh gp
Const. of single storied anganwadi centre at mathardihi para (1933915022), jl. no.- 148, plot no.- 800 of hirbandh gp
Read moreConst. of single storied anganwadi centre at naria (19339150414), jl. no.- 29, plot no.- 359/360 of molian gp
Const. of single storied anganwadi centre at naria (19339150414), jl. no.- 29, plot no.- 359/360 of molian gp
Read moreof your Industry type