Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Palamel Gp Annual Plan 2023 24 Pro No 271 Maintenance Of Road From Punnavila Pallikkal Vayal In Ward No14
|
| Description |
Palamel Gp Annual Plan 2023 24 Pro No 271 Maintenance Of Road
From Punnavila Pallikkal Vayal In Ward No14
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_600552_1 |
|
Reference Number |
13/2023/AE/LIDEW/PGP |
| Tender Fee | 1385 |
| EMD | 15656 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW SECTION PALAMEL GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2023
Expired 1082 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender annual plan 2023 24 prono 271 maintenance of road from punnavila pallikkal vayal in ward 14
Retender annual plan 2023 24 prono 271 maintenance of road from punnavila pallikkal vayal in ward 14
Read moreRetender annual plan 2023 24 project no 271 maintenance of road from punnavila pallikkal vayal in ward no 14
Retender annual plan 2023 24 project no 271 maintenance of road from punnavila pallikkal vayal in ward no 14
Read morePalamel gp annual plan pro no 231 maintenance of punnavila vallimukalil road ward 15
Palamel gp annual plan pro no 231 maintenance of punnavila vallimukalil road ward 15
Read moreRetenderpalamel gp annual plan pro no 231 maintenance of punnavila vallimukalil road ward 15
Retenderpalamel gp annual plan pro no 231 maintenance of punnavila vallimukalil road ward 15
Read morePalamel g p annual plan p.no- 103/26 punnavila padinjaremukku mukaluvila kizhakkemukku road maintanance ward -15
Palamel g p annual plan p.no- 103/26 punnavila padinjaremukku mukaluvila kizhakkemukku road maintanance ward -15
Read morepalamel gpannual plan 2023 24 pro no 241 electrification of buds school palamel gp
palamel gpannual plan 2023 24 pro no 241 electrification of buds school palamel gp
Read moreRetender palamel gp annual plan 2023 24 pro no218 ration kada mukku poikayilmukku road punaruddhranam ward 2
Retender palamel gp annual plan 2023 24 pro no218 ration kada mukku poikayilmukku road punaruddhranam ward 2
Read moreAnnual plan -venganoor gp pro no 096/24 rennovation of punnavila convent road ward no 7- general civil work (retender)
Annual plan -venganoor gp pro no 096/24 rennovation of punnavila convent road ward no 7- general civil work (retender)
Read moreRetender palamel gp annual plan 2023 24 pro no 226 maintenance of kodamparambu mangalathu road in ward no4
Retender palamel gp annual plan 2023 24 pro no 226 maintenance of kodamparambu mangalathu road in ward no4
Read moreof your Industry type