Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Paper A4 Size Jk 15 Gsm,Pilot Pen Hitec Point V10 Grip Blue,Pilot Pen Hitec Point V10 Grip Red,Pilo
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4692301 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 26, 2024 16:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 12 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HILLS STATIONERS & PRINTERS | - | 07-03-2024 10:13:49 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | JAI JAWAN ENTERPRISE | - | 01-03-2024 08:18:56 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Mahi enterprise | - | 06-03-2024 15:14:59 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | S P ENTERPRISES | - | 29-02-2024 21:50:01 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S P ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Paper A4 size JK 15 GSM,Pilot Pen Hitec Point V10 Grip Blue,Pilot Pen Hitec Point V10 Grip Red,Pilo | 307720.00 | L1 |
| 2 | JAI JAWAN ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Paper A4 size JK 15 GSM,Pilot Pen Hitec Point V10 Grip Blue,Pilot Pen Hitec Point V10 Grip Red,Pilo | 328949.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Mahi enterprise (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Paper A4 size JK 15 GSM,Pilot Pen Hitec Point V10 Grip Blue,Pilot Pen Hitec Point V10 Grip Red,Pilo | 330701.00 | L3 |