Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Instalation Of Solar Submerssible At Village Tildanga Id 109491998 Aap Sl No 60
Description
Instalation Of Solar Submerssible At Village Tildanga Id 109491998 Aap Sl No 60
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_872007_2
Reference
Number
e-Nit No-02/2025-26/Dheka GP
Tender Fee 750
EMD 5000
Tender Value -
Place dheka gp
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1962268

Start Date July 01, 2025 00:20
End Date
Expired 07/07/2025

Expired 423 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.