Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Instalation Of Submerssible (Solar) With Pipe Line At Upardanga Within Ausgram Gp Activity Id 89829313
|
| Description |
Instalation Of Submerssible (Solar) With Pipe Line At Upardanga Within Ausgram Gp Activity Id 89829313
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_736862_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AUS/NIT-0003/2024-25,Sl.No1 TO 2 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | upardanga |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1628317 |
| Start Date | August 21, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2024
Expired 734 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and maintenance of of street lights highmast lights solar water heater connected pipe line fountain and ro system and other connected works at cgra complex and otm paradip under ge (i)(cg) bhubaneswar
Repair and maintenance of of street lights highmast lights solar water heater connected pipe line fountain and ro system and other connected works at cgra complex and otm paradip under ge (i)(cg) bhubaneswar
Read moreInstalation of solar submerssible with pipe line at sokadanga within ausgram gram panchayat activity id - 112535108
Instalation of solar submerssible with pipe line at sokadanga within ausgram gram panchayat&#x0d activity id - 112535108&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of solar submarsible tank with pipe line at ausgram 15 within ausgram gram panchayat activity id - 89798837
Installation of solar submarsible tank with pipe line at ausgram 15 within ausgram gram panchayat&#x0d activity id - 89798837&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of solar submarsible tank with pipe line at sindurdanga within ausgram gram panchayat activity id - 89829028
Installation of solar submarsible tank with pipe line at sindurdanga within ausgram gram panchayat&#x0d activity id - 89829028&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of submersible (solar) with pipe line near tal pukur at ausgram within ausgram gram panchayat . fund-15th cfc activity id-69883844
Installation of submersible (solar) with pipe line near tal pukur at ausgram within ausgram gram panchayat . &#x0d fund-15th cfc&#x0d activity id-69883844&#x0d
Read moreInstalation of submerssible pump with pipe line near ajodhyabarh ssk
Instalation of submerssible pump with pipe line near ajodhyabarh ssk
Read moreInstalation of submerssible pump with pipe line at chandipur icds
Instalation of submerssible pump with pipe line at chandipur icds
Read moreInstalation of solar submerssible at village tildanga id 109491998 aap sl no 60
Instalation of solar submerssible at village tildanga id 109491998 aap sl no 60
Read moreInstalation of submerssible pump with pipe line at daudchak st para.
Instalation of submerssible pump with pipe line at daudchak st para.
Read moreInstalation of submerssible pump with pipe line at daudchak st para.
Instalation of submerssible pump with pipe line at daudchak st para.
Read moreof your Industry type