Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Advanced High End Electrosurgical Unit (Cautery) Type B
|
| Description |
Advanced High End Electrosurgical Unit (Cautery) Type B
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_KMSCL_609925_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KMSCL/EP/512/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1534 |
| EMD | 6100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kerala Medical Services Corporation Limited |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 10, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2023
Expired 1041 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Group- a radiology 64 detector 128 slice ct scan high end ultrasound machine
Group- a radiology 64 detector 128 slice ct scan high end ultrasound machine
Read moreSinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Sinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Read moreProcurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreProvn of chain link fence 3 metre high and entrance gates at old budhwar east at mamun mil stn under the aor of age b/r-i of ge (south) mamun
Provn of chain link fence 3 metre high and entrance gates at old budhwar east at mamun mil stn under the aor of age b/r-i of ge (south) mamun
Read moreAdvanced high end electrosurgical unit (cautery) type b
Advanced high end electrosurgical unit (cautery) type b
Read moreof your Industry type