Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hinge Rear Gate,Gauge Assy Water Temp,Handle Regulator,Bracket Mounting,Door Trim Panel Rh,Vane Pum
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5543875 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 25, 2024 00:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2024
Expired 661 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | POOJA TRADERS | - | 07-11-2024 16:56:32 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | QUALITY UNIFORMS | - | 07-11-2024 18:47:58 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Vikrant Traders | - | 07-11-2024 17:09:11 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | POOJA TRADERS | Item Categories : HINGE REAR GATE,GAUGE ASSY WATER TEMP,HANDLE REGULATOR,BRACKET MOUNTING,DOOR TRIM PANEL RH,VANE PUM | 39762.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Vikrant Traders | Item Categories : HINGE REAR GATE,GAUGE ASSY WATER TEMP,HANDLE REGULATOR,BRACKET MOUNTING,DOOR TRIM PANEL RH,VANE PUM | 39798.00 | L2 |
| 3 | QUALITY UNIFORMS | Item Categories : HINGE REAR GATE,GAUGE ASSY WATER TEMP,HANDLE REGULATOR,BRACKET MOUNTING,DOOR TRIM PANEL RH,VANE PUM | 41147.00 | L3 |