Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
51 Z3230758 Rear Mounting Bracket Rh
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3818162 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 19:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2023
Expired 1089 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHAITHRA ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : CHAITRA ENGINEERING WORKS Model : RESERVOIR MOUNTING BRACKET ASSY Title : RESERVOIR MOUNTING BRACKET ASSY | 17-08-2023 18:34:39 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | devakki industries | Make : DEVAKKI INDUSTRIES Model : REAR MOUNTING BRACKET Title : REAR MOUNTING BRACKET | 17-08-2023 16:20:40 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | MYSORE HYDRAULICS | Make : MYSORE HYDRAULICS Model : REAR BRACKET RH Title : REAR BRACKET RH | 07-09-2023 14:19:39 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MYSORE HYDRAULICS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : 51Z3230758 REAR MOUNTING BRACKET RH | 235410.00 | L1 |
Short term tender notification for supply of sunboards and mounting hoarding structure at ayshman arogya kendra, district health and family welfare society,davanagere
Short term tender notification for supply of sunboards and mounting hoarding structure at ayshman arogya kendra, district health and family welfare society,davanagere
Read moreSupply of new mahindra bolero pik-up 2.0 fitted with bathla vehicle-mounted telescopic ladder, complete with winch, pulley, self-locking mechanism, mounting arrangement, rto registration, road tax and insurance.
Supply of new mahindra bolero pik-up 2.0 fitted with bathla vehicle-mounted telescopic ladder, complete with winch, pulley, self-locking mechanism, mounting arrangement, rto registration, road tax and insurance.
Read moreStructural rectification comprising dismantling of boom assembly, reconditioning of boom mounting foundation and boom foot eye bores by weld build up, grinding and accurate line boring to restore proper alignment and tolerances, boom cylinder, reasse
Structural rectification comprising dismantling of boom assembly, reconditioning of boom mounting foundation and boom foot eye bores by weld build up, grinding and accurate line boring to restore proper alignment and tolerances, boom cylinder, reasse
Read moreof your Industry type