Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Work Of Dullakhedi To Gandewada (Sangam) Road (Odr) Via Bunta Rajwaha Patri In Distt. Shamli In F.Y. 2023 24
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Work Of Dullakhedi To Gandewada (Sangam) Road (Odr) Via Bunta Rajwaha Patri In Distt. Shamli In F.Y. 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Meerut Zone PWD Meerut | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEMRT_910980_2 |
|
Reference Number |
1079/25M/S-2024 Date 13-02-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 19 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | shamli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1572993 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2024 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/03/2024
Expired 911 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening of gandevada (sangam) other district road via bunta rajway from dullakhedi in shamli district
Widening and strengthening of gandevada (sangam) other district road via bunta rajway from dullakhedi in shamli district
Read more6 special repair work at dullakhedi rajwaha bridge to dullakhedi abadi road in distt. shamli in. f.y. 2023-24
6 special repair work at dullakhedi rajwaha bridge to dullakhedi abadi road in distt. shamli in. f.y. 2023-24
Read more1 widening and strengthening work of shamli malendi dullakhedi road (odr) including construction of bridge (span 2x18 mtr) in km-2 in district shamli in f.y. 2024-25
1 widening and strengthening work of shamli malendi dullakhedi road (odr) including construction of bridge (span 2x18 mtr) in km-2 in district shamli in f.y. 2024-25
Read more1 new construction work on dullakhedi jahangirpur rajwaha patri marg to pindaura in district shamli in the financial year 2025-26
1 new construction work on dullakhedi jahangirpur rajwaha patri marg to pindaura in district shamli in the financial year 2025-26
Read moreNew consturction work on shamli malendi dullakheri road km. 19 to jahangirpur rajwaha patri in distt. shamli in
New consturction work on shamli malendi dullakheri road km. 19 to jahangirpur rajwaha patri in distt. shamli in
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of shamli malendi dillakhedi road (odr) in km 0.00 to 19 in distt. shamli in f.y 2023-24
Widening and strengthening work of shamli malendi dillakhedi road (odr) in km 0.00 to 19 in distt. shamli in f.y 2023-24
Read more17 name of work special repair work at bunta link road in distt. shamli in. f.y. 2023-24
17 name of work special repair work at bunta link road in distt. shamli in. f.y. 2023-24
Read more21 name of work special repair work at bunta link road in distt. shamli in. f.y. 2023-24
21 name of work special repair work at bunta link road in distt. shamli in. f.y. 2023-24
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of meerut karnal road to bhainswal canal bridge (right side canal patri) in district shamli in f.y. 2024-25
Widening and strengthening work of meerut karnal road to bhainswal canal bridge (right side canal patri) in district shamli in f.y. 2024-25
Read moreWidening and strengthening of aliha-rajwaha road (odr) from km. 0.000 to 9.700
Widening and strengthening of aliha-rajwaha road (odr) from km. 0.000 to 9.700
Read moreof your Industry type