Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Gandevada (Sangam) Other District Road Via Bunta Rajway From Dullakhedi In Shamli District
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of Gandevada (Sangam) Other District Road Via Bunta Rajway From Dullakhedi In Shamli District
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Meerut Zone PWD Meerut | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEMRT_977396_1 |
|
Reference Number |
8131/25MS-S/2024 Date 11-11-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 18 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | shamli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1717265 |
| Start Date | November 26, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/12/2024
Expired 641 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreImprovement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Improvement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Read moreTender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of dullakhedi to gandewada (sangam) road (odr) via bunta rajwaha patri in distt. shamli in f.y. 2023-24
Widening and strengthening work of dullakhedi to gandewada (sangam) road (odr) via bunta rajwaha patri in distt. shamli in f.y. 2023-24
Read more1 widening and strengthening work of shamli malendi dullakhedi road (odr) including construction of bridge (span 2x18 mtr) in km-2 in district shamli in f.y. 2024-25
1 widening and strengthening work of shamli malendi dullakhedi road (odr) including construction of bridge (span 2x18 mtr) in km-2 in district shamli in f.y. 2024-25
Read moreWidening and strengthening work from nanauta to bhari deendarpur yahiyapur via pujna and from papdi via sngt to shamli border on garhi abdulla marg
&#x0d widening and strengthening work from nanauta to bhari deendarpur yahiyapur via pujna and from papdi via sngt to shamli border on garhi abdulla marg
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of mushkipur road (other district road) from chain 3.550 to 8.800 via service road from nanauta-deoband-mangalore road.
Widening and strengthening work of mushkipur road (other district road) from chain 3.550 to 8.800 via service road from nanauta-deoband-mangalore road.
Read moreWidening and strengthening work from chainage 0.000 to 5.845 of the road from bastam to diwalhadi via mirgpur dudhli to rajupur (other district road).
Widening and strengthening work from chainage 0.000 to 5.845 of the road from bastam to diwalhadi via mirgpur dudhli to rajupur (other district road).
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of mushkipur road other district road from chain 3-550 to 8-800 via service road from nanauta-deoband-mangalore road
Widening and strengthening work of mushkipur road other district road from chain 3-550 to 8-800 via service road from nanauta-deoband-mangalore road
Read moreStrengthening and widening of road from narsapur-x road to gowdevally (via) dundigal in medchal-malkajgiri district
Strengthening and widening of road from narsapur-x road to gowdevally (via) dundigal in medchal-malkajgiri district
Read moreof your Industry type