Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of 55m, 250mm Dia Np 3 Sewer Line From C 4/384 Shankar Ji Mandir To C 4/295 C In Chetganj Ward.
|
| Description |
Replacement Of 55m, 250mm Dia Np 3 Sewer Line From C 4/384 Shankar Ji Mandir To C 4/295 C In Chetganj Ward.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_NNVAR_830939_73 |
|
Reference Number |
721/II/ZONE-4/JKNNV DATED-14.08.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE(ZONE-4) JALKAL VIBHAG NAGAR NIGAM VARANASI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of 55m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line from c 4/384 shankar ji mandir to c 4/295-c in chetganj ward.
Replacement of 55m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line from c 4/384 shankar ji mandir to c 4/295-c in chetganj ward.
Read moreReplacement of 55m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line from c 4/384 shankar ji mandir to c 4/295-c in chetganj ward.
Replacement of 55m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line from c 4/384 shankar ji mandir to c 4/295-c in chetganj ward.
Read moreReplacement of 53m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line from c 4/334 to c 4/399-1 saraygoverdhan in chetganj ward.
Replacement of 53m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line from c 4/334 to c 4/399-1 saraygoverdhan in chetganj ward.
Read moreReplacement of 53m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line from c 4/334 to c 4/399-1 saraygoverdhan in chetganj ward.
Replacement of 53m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line from c 4/334 to c 4/399-1 saraygoverdhan in chetganj ward.
Read moreReplacement of 53m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line from c 4/334 to c 4/399-1 saraygoverdhan in chetganj ward.
Replacement of 53m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line from c 4/334 to c 4/399-1 saraygoverdhan in chetganj ward.
Read moreReplacement of 56m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line from c 4/348 to c 4/377 via c 4/378 saraygoverdhan in chetganj ward.
Replacement of 56m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line from c 4/348 to c 4/377 via c 4/378 saraygoverdhan in chetganj ward.
Read moreReplacement of 56m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line from c 4/348 to c 4/377 via c 4/378 saraygoverdhan in chetganj ward.
Replacement of 56m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line from c 4/348 to c 4/377 via c 4/378 saraygoverdhan in chetganj ward.
Read moreReplacement of 56m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line from c 4/348 to c 4/377 via c 4/378 saraygoverdhan in chetganj ward.
Replacement of 56m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line from c 4/348 to c 4/377 via c 4/378 saraygoverdhan in chetganj ward.
Read moreLaying of 21m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line near c.9/258 in chetganj ward.
Laying of 21m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line near c.9/258 in chetganj ward.
Read moreLaying of 31m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line near c.9/263 in chetganj ward.
Laying of 31m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line near c.9/263 in chetganj ward.
Read moreof your Industry type