Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of 21m, 250mm Dia Np 3 Sewer Line Near C.9/258 In Chetganj Ward.
|
| Description |
Laying Of 21m, 250mm Dia Np 3 Sewer Line Near C.9/258 In Chetganj Ward.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_NNVAR_835535_1 |
|
Reference Number |
833/II/ZONE-4/JKNNV DATED-02.09.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE(ZONE-4) JALKAL VIBHAG NAGAR NIGAM VARANASI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1082 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of 21m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line near c.9/258 in chetganj ward.
Laying of 21m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line near c.9/258 in chetganj ward.
Read moreLaying of 31m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line near c.9/263 in chetganj ward.
Laying of 31m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line near c.9/263 in chetganj ward.
Read moreLaying of 31m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line near c.9/263 in chetganj ward.
Laying of 31m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line near c.9/263 in chetganj ward.
Read moreLaying of 45m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line near c.7/258 to c.7/246-2 in chetganj ward.
Laying of 45m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line near c.7/258 to c.7/246-2 in chetganj ward.
Read moreLaying of 45m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line near c.7/258 to c.7/246-2 in chetganj ward.
Laying of 45m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line near c.7/258 to c.7/246-2 in chetganj ward.
Read moreLaying of 180m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line at lajpat nagar colony maldhiya in chetganj ward.
Laying of 180m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line at lajpat nagar colony maldhiya in chetganj ward.
Read moreLaying of 180m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line at lajpat nagar colony maldhiya in chetganj ward.
Laying of 180m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line at lajpat nagar colony maldhiya in chetganj ward.
Read moreLaying of 20m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line from c.13/1 lane aurangabad in chetganj ward
Laying of 20m, 250mm dia np-3 sewer line from c.13/1 lane aurangabad in chetganj ward
Read moreLaying of 30m, 450mm dia np-3 sewer line near aurangabad masjid in chetganj ward
Laying of 30m, 450mm dia np-3 sewer line near aurangabad masjid in chetganj ward
Read moreLaying of 30m, 450mm dia np-3 sewer line near aurangabad masjid in chetganj ward
Laying of 30m, 450mm dia np-3 sewer line near aurangabad masjid in chetganj ward
Read moreof your Industry type