Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Installation Of 6 X140 150 Watt Led Semi High Mast Light At 04 Place In Khurja U.P
|
| Description |
Supply And Installation Of 6 X140 150 Watt Led Semi High Mast Light At 04 Place In Khurja U.P
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_MSME_856689_1 |
|
Reference Number |
579/UPSIC/AOGZB/MAS/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 5700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AREA OFFICE UPSIC LTD GHAZIABAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 27, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1035 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply and installation of 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light at 04 places in khurja u.p
Supply and installation of 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light at 04 places in khurja u.p
Read moreS/i of 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light at 36 places in khurja distrcit bulandshahr up
S/i of 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light at 36 places in khurja distrcit bulandshahr up
Read moreS/i of 75 nos 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light in assembly constituency khurja in district bulandshahr up
S/i of 75 nos 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light in assembly constituency khurja in district bulandshahr up
Read moreS/i of 05nos 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light in district hapur up
S/i of 05nos 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light in district hapur up
Read moreS/f of 04 no. 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole at bijnaur distt bijnaur
S/f of 04 no. 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole at bijnaur distt bijnaur
Read moreS/f of 04 no. 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole at bijnaur distt bijnaur
S/f of 04 no. 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole at bijnaur distt bijnaur
Read moreSupply and installation of 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light at 100 place in various block in parliamentary constituency ballia up
Supply and installation of 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light at 100 place in various block in parliamentary constituency ballia up
Read moreS/i of 23 nos 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light in district meerut up
S/i of 23 nos 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light in district meerut up
Read moreS/i of 07 nos 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light in district hapur up
S/i of 07 nos 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light in district hapur up
Read moreS/i of 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light at 56 places in dibai u.p
S/i of 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light at 56 places in dibai u.p
Read moreof your Industry type