Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Mountain Museum And Planetarium,Under Member Of Parliament Local Area Development Scheme In Pauri Constituency Of Pauri Block Of Pauri Garhwal
|
| Description |
Construction Of Mountain &Amp#X0d
Museum And &Amp#X0d
Planetarium,Under Member Of &Amp#X0d
Parliament Local Area &Amp#X0d
Development Scheme In Pauri &Amp#X0d
Constituency Of Pauri Block Of &Amp#X0d
Pauri Garhwal &Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_pwd_84977_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2300/141yata-12/2025-26 date 22-05-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 28 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | pauri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=100982 |
| Start Date | June 27, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2025
Expired 410 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of water supply scheme in satpuli, distt- pauri garhwal, uttarakhand
Development of water supply scheme in satpuli, distt- pauri garhwal, uttarakhand
Read moreDamarikaran work of chiloli kimoli motor road in kaljikhal block of pauri assembly constituency in district pauri garhwal. (length 3.650 km)
Damarikaran work of chiloli kimoli motor road in kaljikhal block of pauri assembly constituency in district pauri garhwal. (length 3.650 km)
Read moreImprovement and strengthening of godi bajun motor road (length 4.30 km ) at kot block in pauri constituency of pauri garhwal district uttarakhand
Improvement and strengthening of godi bajun motor&#x0d road (length 4.30 km ) at kot block in pauri constituency&#x0d of pauri garhwal district uttarakhand
Read moreDamarikaran work of banekh to baluni motor road in kaljikhal block of pauri assembly constituency in district pauri garhwal. (length 2.00 km)
Damarikaran work of banekh to baluni motor road in kaljikhal block of pauri assembly constituency in district pauri garhwal. (length 2.00 km)
Read moreConstruction of goverment vet hospital mohanchatti in dist pauri garhwal under scheme state sector
Construction of goverment vet hospital mohanchatti in dist pauri garhwal under scheme state sector
Read moreConstruction of solar lift irrigation scheme at village-bungidhar block-birokhal distt-pauri garhwal
Construction of solar lift irrigation scheme at village-bungidhar block-birokhal distt-pauri garhwal
Read moreMember of parliament constituency development scheme construction new gallery around the foot ball ground at sembiam redhills road in dn-31, unit-8, zone-3
Member of parliament constituency development scheme construction new gallery around the foot ball ground at sembiam redhills road in dn-31, unit-8, zone-3
Read moreDamrikaran and improvement of motor road to dang starting from place daduvadevi on pauri lwali motor road under assembly constituency pauri of district pauri garhwal under state sector
Damrikaran and improvement of motor road to dang starting from place daduvadevi on pauri lwali motor road under assembly constituency pauri of district pauri garhwal under state sector
Read moreAnti-erosion scheme at tilkholi village from tilkholi nala in pokhara block, district pauri garhwal.
Anti-erosion scheme at tilkholi village from tilkholi nala in pokhara block, district pauri garhwal.
Read moreProtection works in vulnerable spots of roads of district pauri garhwal under road safety scheme
Protection works in vulnerable spots of roads of district pauri garhwal under road safety scheme in bajro
Read moreof your Industry type