Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rewinding Of 03 Nos. 500 Gpm, 550 V, 120 Mtr Head 85/90 Hp Submersible Motor Installed At Different Old Shaft At Grd Project For Domestic Water Supply To Grd Project As Well As Periphery Villages, Grd Project.
|
| Description |
Rewinding Of 03 Nos. 500
Gpm,550 V,120 Mtr Head 85/90
Hp Submersible Motor Installed At
Different Old Shaft At Grd Project
For Domestic Water Supply To Grd
Project As Well As Periphery
Villages, Grd Project
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_283822_1 |
|
Reference Number |
pe(enm)/grd/e-nit/23-24/40 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 2100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | po office grd |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 18, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1133 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of 550 v , 500 gpm, 110 mtr head ksb make submersible pump installed at grd project for domestic water supply to grd project as well as periphery village, grd project.
Repairing of 550 v , 500 gpm, 110 mtr head ksb make submersible pump installed at grd project for domestic water supply to grd project as well as periphery village , grd project.
Read moreRepairing of 550v, 500 gpm, 110 mtr head ksb make submersible pump installed at grd project for domestic water supply to grd project as well as periphery village, grd project.
Repairing of 550v, 500 gpm, 110 mtr head ksb make submersible pump installed at grd project for domestic water supply to grd project as well as periphery village, grd project.
Read moreProviding of winding wire with rewinding as well as other accessories for repairing of 85 hp, 550 v, 110 mtr head submersible pump required for domestic water supply of ccl colonies as well as peripherial villages of grd area.
Providing of winding wire with rewinding as well as other accessories for repairing of 85 hp, 550 v, 110 mtr head submersible pump required for domestic water supply of ccl colonies as well as peripherial villages of grd area.
Read moreMisc. shifting, laying of pipe line, suction and delivery assly fabrication of 2000 gpm as well as 1000 gpm pump at outsourcing site, grd project.
Misc. shifting, laying of pipe line, suction and delivery assly fabrication of 2000 gpm as well as 1000 gpm pump at outsourcing site, grd project.
Read moreMisc. shifting, laying of pipe line, suction and delivery assly fabrication of 2000 gpm as well as 1000 gpm pump at outsourcing site, grd project.
Misc. shifting, laying of pipe line, suction and delivery assly fabrication of 2000 gpm as well as 1000 gpm pump at outsourcing site, grd project.
Read moreComplete repairing of 85 hp, 550 v, 500 gpm, 110m head submersible pump of kamaljor water supply point as well as two nos b d pump for running repair and installed as and when required atos nos domestic water supply point, grd project.
Complete repairing of 85 hp, 550 v, 500 gpm, 110m head submersible pump of kamaljor water supply point as well as two nos b d pump for running repair and installed as and when required atos nos domestic water supply point, grd project
Read moreProviding water sprinkling as well as fire fighting arrangement at cp siding, kabribad mine, grd project, grd area.
Providing water sprinkling as well as fire fighting arrangement at cp siding, kabribad mine, grd project, grd area.
Read moreRebuild up / fabrication of all three stage impellers of 2000 gpm, 150mtr head mine dewatering pump as well as 10 nos of stage impellers of 85 hp 550 v, 500 gpm submersible pump
Rebuild up / fabrication of all three stage impellers of 2000 gpm, 150 mtr head mine dewatering pump as well as 10 nos of stage impellers of 85 hp 550v, 500 gpm submersible pump
Read moreCustom bid for services - stators rewinding of 10 nos 500 gpm 120 hp wpil make submersible pump sta
Read more
Misc. mechanical repairing of worn out spare parts of 85 hp, 550v, 110 mtr head sub. pump, grd project.
Misc. mechanical repairing of worn out spare parts of 85 hp , 550 v, 110 mtr head sub. pump, grd project.
Read moreof your Industry type