Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Store For Community Complex Near Sbi At Bit Of Lakhanpur Area
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Store For Community Complex Near Sbi At Bit Of Lakhanpur Area
|
| Organisation | Mahanadi Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCL_334852_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCL/GM/LKPA/SOC/E-tender /25-26/12 dt05.05.25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GM OFFICE MCL LAKHANPUR AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=347121 |
| Start Date | May 05, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/05/2025
Expired 479 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of the interior of the store office rooms at regional store, lingaraj area
Repairing of the interior of the store office rooms at regional store, lingaraj area
Read more1.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet oht tank near by school in chinnamapet panchayat2.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet village oht in chinnamapet panchayat
1.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet oht tank near by school in chinnamapet panchayat2.constraction of community soak pit at chinnamapet village oht in chinnamapet panchayat
Read moreRepairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreRepairing and rewinding self starter 12v and alternator 12v circuit and wiring repair of tyre handler b18141 and crane rt30 jh10cy0944 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and rewinding self starter 12v and alternator 12v circuit and wiring repair of tyre handler b18141 and crane rt30 jh10cy0944 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreRepairing of store for community complex near sbi at bit of lakhanpur area (1st re-tender)
Repairing of store for community complex near sbi at bit of lakhanpur area (1st re-tender)
Read moreRepairing of store for community complex near sbi at bit of lakhanpur area (2nd re-tender)
Repairing of store for community complex near sbi at bit of lakhanpur area (2nd re-tender)
Read moreRepairing and painting of community place near dav school at bit under lakhanpur area.
Repairing and painting of community place near dav school at bit under lakhanpur area.
Read moreRepairing of pathway near indradhanus at bit under lakhanpur area
Repairing of pathway near indradhanus at bit under lakhanpur area
Read moreRepairing and painting of all banks (ubi, pnb, sbi) at bit of lakhanpur area
Repairing and painting of all banks (ubi, pnb, sbi) at bit of lakhanpur area
Read moreRepairing and painting of community place near dav school at bit under lakhanpur area.(1st retender)
Repairing and painting of community place near dav school at bit under lakhanpur area.(1st retender)
Read moreof your Industry type