Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Hsfg 10.9 Gr Bolt And Nut And Stud Bolt With Washer For Sea Water Acw Header Lines And 600 Nb And 450 Nb Butterfly Valves Etc In Unit I Ii Iii
|
| Description |
Supply Of Hsfg 10.9 Gr Bolt And Nut And Stud Bolt With Washer For Sea Water Acw Header Lines And 600 Nb And 450 Nb Butterfly Valves Etc In Unit I Ii Iii
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_EB_605811_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE-218/2025-26/NCTPS-1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 17900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CE/NCTPS-I |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=724185 |
| Start Date | September 18, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2025
Expired 334 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
450 nb and 600 nb hand operated butterfly valves for sea water acw system
450 nb and 600 nb hand operated butterfly valves for sea water acw system
Read more450 nb and 600 nb hand operated butterfly valves for sea water acw system in unit i ii iii
450 nb and 600 nb hand operated butterfly valves for sea water acw system in unit i ii iii
Read more450 nb gear operated butterfly valve, pressure rating pn 10,300 nb gear operated butterfly valve, p
Read more
450 nb gear operated butterfly valve, pressure rating pn 10,300 nb gear operated butterfly valve, p
Read more
Supply erection commissioning 600 nb spool piece for condenser take off line to sea water booster pump suction header of unit iv acw system
Supply erection commissioning 600 nb spool piece for condenser take off line to sea water booster pump suction header of unit iv acw system
Read moreSupply of wafer type hand operated butterfly valve of size 450 nb with heavy duty worm gear assembly with isi marketing for unit iv acw system
Supply of wafer type hand operated butterfly valve of size 450 nb with heavy duty worm gear assembly with isi marketing for unit iv acw system
Read moreButterfly valve with gear box and manual override size 450 nb rating pn 16,butterfly valve with gea
Read more
E-procurement of various sizes of full threaded ss316 bolt hsfg and nut with washers and full threaded ss316 stud hsfg and nut with washers
Procurement of various sizes of full threaded ss316 bolt hsfg and nut with washers and full threaded ss316 stud hsfg and nut with washers
Read moreTtps operation circle cad acwph unit ii captial overhauling dismantling and renewal of wornout, corroded and punctured pipes in cooling tower trough outlet 750/450 nb acw pumps common suction header, 400 nb pipe distribution pipes head
Ttps operation circle cad acwph unit ii captial overhauling dismantling and renewal of wornout, corroded and punctured pipes in cooling tower trough outlet 750/450 nb acw pumps common suction header, 400 nb pipe distribution pipes head
Read moreof your Industry type