Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
450 Nb And 600 Nb Hand Operated Butterfly Valves For Sea Water Acw System In Unit I Ii Iii
|
| Description |
450 Nb And 600 Nb Hand Operated Butterfly Valves For Sea Water Acw System In Unit I Ii Iii
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_EB_352859_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE-79/2023-24/NCTPS-I |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 30600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O SE P AND A |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 31, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
450 nb and 600 nb hand operated butterfly valves for sea water acw system
450 nb and 600 nb hand operated butterfly valves for sea water acw system
Read moreButterfly valves of various sizes butterfly valves hand operated 65 nb 80 nb 100 nb
Butterfly valves of various sizes butterfly valves hand operated 65 nb 80 nb 100 nb
Read moreSupply of hsfg 10.9gr bolt and nut and stud bolt with washer for sea water acw header lines and 600 nb and 450 nb butterfly valves etc in unit i ii iii
Supply of hsfg 10.9gr bolt and nut and stud bolt with washer for sea water acw header lines and 600 nb and 450 nb butterfly valves etc in unit i ii iii
Read more450 nb gear operated butterfly valve, pressure rating pn 10,300 nb gear operated butterfly valve, p
Read more
450 nb gear operated butterfly valve, pressure rating pn 10,300 nb gear operated butterfly valve, p
Read more
Nctps i se mi circle aoh 24 25 tm dn replacement of defective 450 nb 600 nb butterfly valves servicing
Nctps i se mi circle aoh 24 25 tm dn replacement of defective 450 nb 600 nb butterfly valves servicing of existing 450 nb 600 nb butterfly valves actuators etc in unit i ii iii during annual overhaul shutdown period 2024 25
Read moreTtps operation circle cad acwph reconditioning of 450 nb gate valves of acw pump unit i ii iii
Ttps operation circle cad acwph reconditioning of 450 nb gate valves of acw pump unit i ii iii
Read moreSupply of wafer type hand operated butterfly valve of size 450 nb with heavy duty worm gear assembly with isi marketing for unit iv acw system
Supply of wafer type hand operated butterfly valve of size 450 nb with heavy duty worm gear assembly with isi marketing for unit iv acw system
Read moreTtps operation circle cad acwph reconditioning of 450 nb gate valves of acw pump unit i, ii and iii
Ttps operation circle cad acwph reconditioning of 450 nb gate valves of acw pump unit i, ii and iii
Read moreof your Industry type