Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
T 884/Mpphscl/Mortuary Table Stainless Steel For Ccb Unit /Qc/2026 Dated 01 04 2026
|
| Description |
Online Tender For The Quantity Contract Of Mortuary Table Stainless Steel For Ccb Unit To Be Supplied And Installed At Various Hospitals Of Government Of Madhya Pradesh
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Public Health Services Corporation Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PHSCL_496504_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T-884/MPPHSCL/Mortuary Table Stainless Steel for CCB Unit/QC/2026 |
| Tender Fee | 6785 |
| EMD | 7200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MPPHSCL Bhopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=595296 |
| Start Date | April 14, 2026 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/04/2026
Expired 129 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
T-901/mpphscl/various ot table /qc/2026, dated-15-05-2026
Online tender for the quantity contract of various ot table to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-892/mpphscl/common item set-iv /qc/2026, dated-15-04-2026
Online tender for the quantity contract of common item set-iv to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-889/mpphscl/common item set-i /qc/2026 dated 15-04-2026
Online tender for the quantity contract of common item set-i to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-891/mpphscl/common item set-iii /qc/2026, dated-15-04-2026
Online tender for the quantity contract of common item set-iii to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-890/mpphscl/common item set-ii /qc/2026, dated-15-04-2026
Online tender for the quantity contract of common item set-ii to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-888/mpphscl/various equipment for microbiology department/qc/2026 dated 15-04-2026
Online tender for the quantity contract of various equipment for microbiology to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-895/mpphscl/pulse oximeter and oxygen hood /qc/2026 dated-29-04-2026
Online tender for the quantity contract of pulse oximeter and oxygen hood to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-818/mpphscl/ basic hydraulic orthopedic ot table for h.a /qc/2026 dated-07-01-2026
Online tender for the quantity contract of basic hydraulic orthopedic ot table for h.a to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-753/mpphscl/portable ultrasound for ccb unit/qc/2025, dated 21- 11-2025
Online tender for the quantity contract of portable ultrasound for ccb unit to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-672/mpphscl/mobile medical van/qc/2025, dated 04-06-2025
Online tender for the quantity contract of mobile medical van on turnkey basis (base vehicle, fabrication and medical equipment) to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreof your Industry type