Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Boq Item No 01 Of Provision Of False Ceiling Joinery And Allied Works In Sp 58 At Af Stn Laitkor Pe
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/407424 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 12, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2024
Expired 662 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Boq item no 01 of provision of false ceiling joinery and allied works in sp 58 at af stn laitkor pe
Read more
Repair to joinery , plumbing, ssanitation, flooring and false ceiling at af stn bikaner
As described in bill of quantities
Read moreRepair to joinery ,plumbing, sanitation , flooring, seepage and false ceiling at af stn bikaner
As described in bill of quantities
Read moreRepair to joinery ,plumbing, sanitation , flooring, seepage and false ceiling at af stn bikaner
As described in bill of quantities
Read moreRepair to joinery, false ceiling and allied works in old project area at af stn manauri
Repair to joinery, false ceiling and allied works in old project area at af stn manauri
Read moreRepair to false ceiling, wall paneling, flooring and joinery etc in tech area at af stn adampur
Repair to false ceiling, wall paneling, flooring and joinery etc in tech area at af stn adampur
Read moreProvn of fire retardant false ceiling at certain location at af station laitkor peak
Provn of fire retardant false ceiling at certain location at af station laitkor peak
Read moreRepair to joinery false ceiling and allied works in project and old project area at 24 ed af stn manauri
Repair to joinery false ceiling and allied works in project and old project area at 24 ed af stn manauri
Read moreRepair or maintainence to to aluminium, wooden pvc joinery, false ceiling roof sheets, kitchen cabinet, cupboards and other maintenance works at af station laitkor peak under ge (i) (af) shillong
Repair or maintainence to to aluminium, wooden pvc joinery, false ceiling roof sheets, kitchen cabinet, cupboards and other maintenance works at af station laitkor peak under ge (i) (af) shillong
Read moreof your Industry type