Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Convection Microwave 28 Ltr,Led Tv 32 Inch,Pvc Bathroom Floor Mat,Washing Machine 9.5 Kg,Washing Ma
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3759112 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 29, 2023 18:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2023
Expired 1123 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASTHA ENTERPRISES | - | 06-08-2023 18:09:52 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | LAXMI TRADING CORPATION | - | 06-08-2023 18:15:37 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | TEGO TREE SOLAR ENARGY | - | 06-08-2023 18:20:52 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASTHA ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CONVECTION MICROWAVE 28 LTR,LED TV 32 INCH,PVC BATHROOM FLOOR MAT,WASHING MACHINE 9.5 KG,WASHING MA | 131888.00 | L1 |
| 2 | LAXMI TRADING CORPATION (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CONVECTION MICROWAVE 28 LTR,LED TV 32 INCH,PVC BATHROOM FLOOR MAT,WASHING MACHINE 9.5 KG,WASHING MA | 147300.00 | L2 |
| 3 | TEGO TREE SOLAR ENARGY (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CONVECTION MICROWAVE 28 LTR,LED TV 32 INCH,PVC BATHROOM FLOOR MAT,WASHING MACHINE 9.5 KG,WASHING MA | 156400.00 | L3 |