Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Asok Nandi S Khamar Towards Nimai Majhi House Via Shib Tola Xv Finance Commission Basic Grant Untied Fund
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Asok Nandi S Khamar Towards Nimai Majhi House Via Shib Tola Xv Finance Commission Basic Grant Untied Fund
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_569496_2 |
|
Reference Number |
07/CFC BG/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3569 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Akui-I Gram Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1070 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cover drain from balai panja khamar towards rabindra nath nandi house under xv finance commission
Construction of cover drain from balai panja khamar towards rabindra nath nandi house under xv finance commission
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from sukhen majhi house towards palash mondal house at jajigram fund xv finance commission
Construction of pcc road from sukhen majhi house towards palash mondal house at jajigram fund xv finance commission
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from naran nandi s sweet shop towards post office debkhal under xv finance commission - basic grant tied fund
Construction of cover drain from naran nandi s sweet shop towards post office debkhal under xv finance commission - basic grant tied fund
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from banki kalimata club towards biren ghosh s doba under xv finance commission - basic grant untied fund
Construction of concrete road from banki kalimata club towards biren ghosh s doba under xv finance commission - basic grant untied fund
Read moreConstruction of mukhagni bedi at hamidpur paranala under gundira gram panchayat. xv finance commission , basic grant, untied, 2025-26, code-109628296
Construction of mukhagni bedi at hamidpur paranala under gundira gram panchayat. xv finance commission , basic grant, untied, 2025-26, code-109628296
Read moreEstimate for construction of concrete road from arat pukur to fp school at katundidanga village xv finance commission untied 2024-25, activity code - 89697205
Estimate for construction of concrete road from arat pukur to fp school at katundidanga village xv finance commission untied 2024-25, activity code - 89697205
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from south east corner of susanta mondal s house towards abhoy mondal s house xv finance commission - basic grant untied fund
Construction of concrete road from south east corner of susanta mondal s house towards abhoy mondal s house xv finance commission - basic grant untied fund
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from shib tola towards kartick chetterjee house at sripur village under indas ii gp within indas ps dist-bankura,fund-15th cfc(untied)2023-24
Construction of cement concrete road from shib tola towards kartick chetterjee house at sripur village under indas ii gp within indas ps dist-bankura,fund-15th cfc(untied)2023-24
Read moreConstruction of cc road from house of bapi mallick to culvart at srirampur north under silinda-ii gp id 109965437 under xv finance commission untied grant
Construction of cc road from house of bapi mallick to culvart at srirampur north under silinda-ii gp id 109965437 under xv finance commission untied grant
Read moreConstruction of bt road from tematha more to the house of devdas mundari at kadaghata under silinda-ii gp id 109955213 under xv finance commission untied grant
Construction of bt road from tematha more to the house of devdas mundari at kadaghata under silinda-ii gp id 109955213 under xv finance commission untied grant
Read moreof your Industry type