Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Mukhagni Bedi At Hamidpur Paranala Under Gundira Gram Panchayat. Xv Finance Commission , Basic Grant, Untied, 2025 26, Code 109628296
|
| Description |
Construction Of Mukhagni Bedi At Hamidpur Paranala Under Gundira Gram Panchayat. Xv Finance Commission , Basic Grant, Untied, 2025 26, Code 109628296
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_872881_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MSD/BH1/GUNDIRIA/15Th CFC/258, Date- 02/07/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 3312 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hamidpur Village |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1964449 |
| Start Date | July 02, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2025
Expired 416 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
15th finance commission grants of basic (untied) grant
Construction of shopping complex in front of the zp guest house at chittoor,chittoor district, estimate cost .rs.50.00 lakhs
Read more15th finance commission grants of basic (untied) grant
Construction of second floor to ee,pri division,chittoor, chittoor district. estt.cost. rs 50.00 lakhs.
Read more15th finance commission grants of basic (untied) grant
Construction of zp guest house at chittoor, chittoor district. estt.cost. rs 50.00 lakhs.
Read more15th finance commission grants of basic (untied) grant 2025-26
Construction of model school building front wing at rompicherla (vm) in chittoor district (2nd call)
Read more15th finance commission untied basic grant iind installment 2022 23
Construction of storm water drain and culvert ward no.14 gandhi nagar in kanjikovil town panchayat
Read more15th finance commission grants of basic (untied) grant 2025-26
Construction of cc road from v.kota-k.nakkanapalle road to chinnacheruvu h/o jounipalle gp of v.kota mandal in chittoor district est. cost rs.68.00 lakhs
Read more15th finance commission grants of basic (untied) grant 2025-26
Construction of zp guest house at kuppam of kuppam mandal, chittoor district. estt.cost. rs 50.00 lakhs.
Read moreXv th finance commission grant
Construction of health sub centre building at veltoor(v), peddamandadi (m) in wanaparthy district.est.cost.rs.20.00 lakhs
Read moreXv th finance commission grant
Construction of new sub center building at shaikpally, phc hanwada in mahabubnagar district, estimate cost rs.20.00lakhs
Read moreXv th finance commission grant
Construction of new sub center building at venkataipally, phc devarakadra in mahabubnagar district, estimate cost rs.20.00lakhs
Read moreof your Industry type