Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cspsf Form,Datum Deduction Form L Angle,Datum Deduction Form H Angle,Reduction Of Gun Data,Pgme Sho
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3989608 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 21, 2023 16:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/10/2023
Expired 1066 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FAIR TRADING | - | 29-09-2023 11:13:47 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M P MARKETING | - | 29-09-2023 13:08:30 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MAHEK ENTERPRISE | - | 29-09-2023 19:00:31 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | UNIVERSAL | - | 29-09-2023 18:57:54 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FAIR TRADING(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CSPSF Form,Datum Deduction Form L Angle,Datum Deduction Form H Angle,Reduction of Gun Data,Pgme Sho | 37330.00 | L1 |
| 2 | UNIVERSAL (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CSPSF Form,Datum Deduction Form L Angle,Datum Deduction Form H Angle,Reduction of Gun Data,Pgme Sho | 40230.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M P MARKETING (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CSPSF Form,Datum Deduction Form L Angle,Datum Deduction Form H Angle,Reduction of Gun Data,Pgme Sho | 40915.00 | L3 |
| 4 | MAHEK ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CSPSF Form,Datum Deduction Form L Angle,Datum Deduction Form H Angle,Reduction of Gun Data,Pgme Sho | 41974.00 | L4 |