Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aryancode Gp Annual Plan 2024 25, Chilampara Sc Colony Road Reconcrete In Chilampra Ward. Pro.No.337/24 25
|
| Description |
Aryancode Gp Annual Plan 2024 25, Chilampara Sc Colony Road Reconcrete In Chilampra Ward. Pro.No.337/24 25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_700192_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2024/AEE/LID-EW/ARGP/I PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5291 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ARYANCODE GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1093708 |
| Start Date | October 28, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/11/2024
Expired 670 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read morePirayiri gp - chamakkad ambedkar sc colony reconcrete-project no89/25
Pirayiri gp - chamakkad ambedkar sc colony reconcrete-project no89/25
Read moreAnnual plan-aryancode gp-2024-25-annual plan-construction of minimcf in various ward.-pro.no.327/2024-25
Annual plan-aryancode gp-2024-25-annual plan-construction of minimcf in various ward.-pro.no.327/2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhekode gp 2024-25 ongode sc colony road renovation in ward 11 (pro.no.120)
Annual plan-thazhekode gp 2024-25 ongode&#x0d sc colony road renovation in ward 11&#x0d (pro.no.120)
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 maintanance of pulikkapara colony road 337/25 kadangode gp
Retarring ogpc
Read moreAnnual plan-chowannur gp - ayyamparambu sc colony road improvements-ward 1 - pro.no. 230/25 (recast)-general civil work
Annual plan-chowannur gp - ayyamparambu&#x0d sc colony road improvements-ward 1 - pro.no. 230/25 (recast)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellinezhi gp 2023-24 branthanpalliyal road reconcrete-pro.no.193- general civil work
Annual plan-vellinezhi gp 2023-24 branthanpalliyal road reconcrete-pro.no.193- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-perinad gp pro.no.30/2023-24-mumbalayil road reconcrete in ward-16
Annual plan-perinad gp pro.no.30/2023-24-mumbalayil road reconcrete in ward-16
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no. 99/2024-25 kayanna gp -puthiyottumkuzhi s.t. colony road
Annual plan-pro.no. 99/2024-25kayanna gp -puthiyottumkuzhi&#x0d s.t. colony road
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 pirayiri gp pro.no.40 mambra sc colony road concrete ward 17-pro.no.40-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 pirayiri gp pro.no.40 mambra sc colony road concrete ward&#x0d 17-pro.no.40-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type