Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Brake Shoe,Clutch Plate,Denting Work And Servicing,Grease,Wheel Alignment
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4134226 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 26, 2023 19:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1035 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Director General Of National Cadet Corps (dgncc)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | buildware enterprise | - | 27-10-2023 10:49:57 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | NEOS Facility Management | - | 26-10-2023 17:45:23 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | NEOS FACILITY MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 27-10-2023 11:06:41 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NEOS Facility Management(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Brake Shoe,Clutch Plate,Denting Work and Servicing,Grease,Wheel Alignment | 10000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | buildware enterprise (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Brake Shoe,Clutch Plate,Denting Work and Servicing,Grease,Wheel Alignment | 11000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NEOS FACILITY MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Brake Shoe,Clutch Plate,Denting Work and Servicing,Grease,Wheel Alignment | 12000.00 | L3 |