Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
11/0.433 Kv 315 Kva Rating Outdoor Type ( Copper Wound) Distribution Transformers Energy Efficient Level 1
|
| Description |
As Per Tender Specfications
|
| Organisation | Jodhpur VVNL - MD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_JdVVN_384711_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN1972 |
| Tender Fee | 5450 |
| EMD | 40.36 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jodhpur Discom |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=685453 |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 18:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/03/2024
Expired 897 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read more315 kva rating outdoor type (copper wound) distribution transformers
315 kva rating outdoor type (copper wound) distribution transformers
Read morePurchase of 315 kva, 3 phase copper wound energy efficient level-1 (star-1) distribution transformers
Purchase of 315 kva, 3 phase copper wound energy efficient level-1 (star-1) distribution transformers
Read more11/0.433 kv, 250 kva copper wound distribution transformers
11/0.433 kv, 250 kva copper wound distribution transformers
Read more11/0.433 kv, 400 kva copper wound distribution transformers
11/0.433 kv, 400 kva copper wound distribution transformers
Read moreSupply of 500 kva rating outdoor type copper wound three phase distribution transformers
Supply of 500 kva rating outdoor type copper wound three phase distribution transformers as per technical specification of tn-1884
Read morePurchase of 315 kva 3 phase copper wound distribution transformers bis level-1 (star-1)
Purchase of 315 kva 3 phase copper wound distribution transformers bis level-1 (star-1)
Read more20 nos. of outdoor type, 315 kva,11/0.433 kv distribution transformers
Supply of 20 nos. of outdoor type, 315 kva,&#x0d 11/0.433 kv three phase oil immersed, oil natural, air&#x0d natural (onan) energy efficient level-1 distribution&#x0d transformers
Read moreSupply of 160 kva, 11/0.433 kv three phase aluminium wound energy efficient level-1 (star-1) distribution transformers
Supply of 160 kva, 11/0.433 kv three phase aluminium wound energy efficient level-1 (star-1) distribution transformers
Read moreSupply of 315 kva 11/0.433 kv three phase copper wound eel1 (is1180-1-2014 plus 4 amendment) star-1 rating (earlier eel-2) distribution transformers
Supply of 315 kva 11/0.433 kv three phase copper wound eel1 (is1180-1-2014 plus 4 amendment) star-1 rating (earlier eel-2) distribution transformers
Read moreof your Industry type