Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
315 Kva Rating Outdoor Type (Copper Wound) Distribution Transformers
|
| Description |
315 Kva Rating Outdoor Type (Copper Wound) Distribution Transformers
|
| Organisation | Jodhpur VVNL - MD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_JdVVN_484601_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN_2072 |
| Tender Fee | 5450 |
| EMD | 21.91 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jodhpur Discom |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=865027 |
| Start Date | July 03, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2025
Expired 373 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Up gradation of existing 1500 kva transformers to 2500kva transformers-03 nos on buy-back basis
Up gradation of existing 1500 kva transformers to 2500kva transformers-03 nos on buy-back basis, including, supply, installation, testing, commissioning, necessary civil works, ht/lt connectivity and statutory approvals at main dairy, bengaluru on turnkey basis
Read moreReplacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read more11/0.433 kv 315 kva rating outdoor type ( copper wound) distribution transformers energy efficient level-1
As per tender specfications
Read moreSupply of 500 kva rating outdoor type copper wound three phase distribution transformers
Supply of 500 kva rating outdoor type copper wound three phase distribution transformers as per technical specification of tn-1884
Read more630 kva copper wound distribution transformers
630 kva copper wound distribution transformers
Read more400 kva copper wound distribution transformers
400 kva copper wound distribution transformers
Read more250 kva copper wound distribution transformers
250 kva copper wound distribution transformers
Read more630 kva copper wound distribution transformers
630 kva copper wound distribution transformers
Read more400 kva copper wound distribution transformers
400 kva copper wound distribution transformers
Read moreof your Industry type