Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Power Or Substation For Cm Marching Route, B15 B Panel And B20 Panel In Rvi Seam Of Khottadih Project Under Pandaveswar Area.
|
| Description |
Installation Of Power Or Substation For Cm Marching Route, B15 B Panel And B20 Panel In Rvi Seam Of Khottadih Project Under Pandaveswar Area.
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_ECL_324509_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM-PND/EandM/24-25/176/96 dated 30/12/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 35000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Khottadih Colliery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=336375 |
| Start Date | December 30, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2025
Expired 604 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of 01 tugger haulage for b15b panel of rvi seam in khottadih project under pandaveswar area.
Installation of 01 tugger haulage for b15b panel of rvi seam in khottadih project under pandaveswar area.
Read moreShifting and extension of shcm belt in b15b, b15c and b20c panel in rvi seam of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area
Shifting and extension of shcm belt in b15b, b15c and b20c panel in rvi seam of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area
Read moreInstallation of power for b19c panel in rvi seam for shcm in khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area
Installation of power for b19c panel in rvi seam for shcm in khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area
Read moreDrain cutting along the travelling roadway at c.m marching route of r-vi seam of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area.
Drain cutting along the travelling roadway at c.m marching route of r-vi seam of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area.
Read moreInstallation of belt conveyor for b15/b15a panel of rvi seam in khottadih ongoing project under pandaveswar area .
Installation of belt conveyor for b15/b15a panel of rvi seam in khottadih ongoing project under pandaveswar area .
Read moreNew installation of belt conveyor at b19c panel in rvi seam for shcm in khottadih colliery pandaveswar area
New installation of belt conveyor at b19c panel in rvi seam for shcm in khottadih colliery pandaveswar area
Read moreNew installation of belt conveyor at b19c panel in rvi seam for shcm in khottadih colliery pandaveswar area.
New installation of belt conveyor at b19c panel in rvi seam for shcm in khottadih colliery pandaveswar area.
Read moreConstruction of seven (07) numbers isolation stopping for b15b cm caving panel in r-vi seam of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area
Construction of seven (07) numbers isolation stopping for b15b cm caving panel in r-vi seam of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area
Read moreSalvaging of 02 nos. of belt conveyors of b15b panel for use in riv seam of khottadih colliery under pandaveswar area
Salvaging of 02 nos. of belt conveyors of b15b panel for use in riv seam of khottadih colliery under pandaveswar area
Read moreWhite washing double coat along c.m marching route of khottadih colliery,pandaveswar area
White washing doublecoat along cm marching route along 2nd incline to 19d/38l,through drift r-v to r-vi seam,32l/drift mouth to 3wd,3wd/32l-39l,2wd/39l-42l,42l/3wd-31d and 42 ,x,cut level/31d to 37d in r-vi seam of khottadih colliery,pandaveswar area
Read moreof your Industry type