Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shifting And Extension Of Shcm Belt In B15 B, B15 C And B20 C Panel In Rvi Seam Of Khottadih Colliery, Pandaveswar Area
|
| Description |
Shifting And Extension Of Shcm Belt In B15 B, B15 C And B20 C Panel In Rvi Seam Of Khottadih Colliery, Pandaveswar Area
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_ECL_337241_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM-PND/EandM/25-26/52/175 dated 07/06/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 24400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Khottadih Colliery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=349604 |
| Start Date | June 10, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/06/2025
Expired 440 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of belt conveyor at b15c, b20a, b15b, b20b and b20c panels in rvi seam of khottadih colliery.
Installation of belt conveyor at b15c, b20a, b15b, b20b and b20c panels in rvi seam of khottadih colliery.
Read moreInstallation of power for b19c panel in rvi seam for shcm in khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area
Installation of power for b19c panel in rvi seam for shcm in khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area
Read moreNew installation of belt conveyor at b19c panel in rvi seam for shcm in khottadih colliery pandaveswar area
New installation of belt conveyor at b19c panel in rvi seam for shcm in khottadih colliery pandaveswar area
Read moreNew installation of belt conveyor at b19c panel in rvi seam for shcm in khottadih colliery pandaveswar area.
New installation of belt conveyor at b19c panel in rvi seam for shcm in khottadih colliery pandaveswar area.
Read moreInstallation of filter water supply pipeline for shcm operation in b19c panel at rvi seam at khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area
Installation of filter water supply pipeline for shcm operation in b19c panel at rvi seam at khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area
Read moreInstallation of 01 tugger haulage for b15b panel of rvi seam in khottadih project under pandaveswar area.
Installation of 01 tugger haulage for b15b panel of rvi seam in khottadih project under pandaveswar area.
Read moreShifting of load centre with all cm package machineries from b-15b to b15c panel of rvi seam of khottadih colliery.
Shifting of load centre with all cm package machineries from b-15b to b15c panel of rvi seam of khottadih colliery.
Read moreInstallation of stone dust barrier for b20c caving panel of r-vi seam of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area
Installation of stone dust barrier for b20c caving panel of r-vi seam of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area
Read moreInstallation of stone dust barrier for b15c caving panel of r-vi seam of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area
Installation of stone dust barrier for b15c caving panel of r-vi seam of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area
Read moreSalvaging of face belt conveyor of b15c panel for use in riv seam of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area
Salvaging of face belt conveyor of b15c panel for use in riv seam of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area
Read moreof your Industry type