Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro No 324/24 Ward 23 Mykeel Kannan Vaidyar Koranpeedika Disk Road Tarring In Anthoor Municipality Ch From 0/000 To 0/114 Km
|
| Description |
Taring
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_628712_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PRO 324/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 915 |
| EMD | 10330 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ANTHOOR MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2023
Expired 992 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
85/2023-24.ward - 3-kuttikkol uduppa koranpeedika road balance portion re-tarring in anthoor municipality ch from 2/094 to 2/650 km
Taring
Read moreThavalappara 4 cent colony road tarring ch from 0/000 to 0/098 km in anthoor municipality
Road
Read moreKunhimangalam gpvr nayanar smaraka vayanasala kandamkulangara south road tarring ch 0/196km to 0/324 km
Kunhimangalam gpvr nayanar smaraka vayanasala kandamkulangara south road tarring ch 0/196km to 0/324 km
Read more-kadamberi kappalam to ayyankol vadakkancheri link road tarring ch from 0/170 to 0/251 km in anthoor municipality
Road
Read moreProj.no 114/23-24/ward-18- niranjan bus stop pothusmasanam road retaring ch from 0/043 to 0/108 and 0/353 to 0/415 km in anthoor municipality
Retaring
Read moreAnnual plan-koodali gramapanchayth-2024-25-kovoor kokkal vayal road road re tarring pro.324/25 ch0/244km-0/333kmgeneral civil work
Annual plan-koodali gramapanchayth-2024-25-kovoor kokkal vayal road road re tarring pro.324/25 ch0/244km-0/333kmgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vengad gp 114/2023-24-padinjittamuri kelaloor ambalam road tarring ch.0/000 to ch.0/126km -vengad gp-general civil work
Annual plan-vengad gp 114/2023-24-padinjittamuri kelaloor ambalam road tarring ch.0/000 to ch.0/126km -vengad gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type