Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
85/2023 24.Ward 3 Kuttikkol Uduppa Koranpeedika Road Balance Portion Re Tarring In Anthoor Municipality Ch From 2/094 To 2/650 Km
|
| Description |
Taring
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_601246_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PRO 85/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21171 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ANTHOOR MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1079 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro no 324/24 - ward - 23- mykeel kannan vaidyar koranpeedika disk road tarring in anthoor municipality ch from 0/000 to 0/114 km
Taring
Read more-project no. 88/2025-26 formation work of kuttikol paalam uduppa dam puzhayoram road balance portion in ward 4 of anthoor municipality ch from 0/137 to 0/216 km
-project no. 88/2025-26 &#x0d formation work of kuttikol paalam uduppa&#x0d dam puzhayoram road balance portion in&#x0d ward 4 of anthoor municipality ch from 0/137&#x0d to 0/216 km
Read moreWard 2 proj no 63 kullarayanpalayam mainroad balance portion re tarring
Ward 2 proj no 63 kullarayanpalayam mainroad balance portion re tarring
Read moreMananthavady municipality pr.no.749 paakkath road balance portion tarring-ward-2
Mananthavady municipality pr.no.749 paakkath road balance portion tarring-ward-2
Read moreKullarayanpalayam main road balance portion re tarring-2, ward 2, kozhinjampara gp-project no 107/2025-26
Kullarayanpalayam main road balance portion re tarring-2, ward 2, kozhinjampara gp-project no 107/2025-26
Read moreWidening and strengthening of old nh9 narketpally town portion from double lane to four lane in km 85/0 to 85/4, 87/8 to 88/2 and construction of balance drain from km 85/4 to 86/1, 87/1 to 87/8 in nalgonda district
Widening and strengthening of old nh9 narketpally town portion from double lane to four lane in km 85/0 to 85/4, 87/8 to 88/2 and construction of balance drain from km 85/4 to 86/1, 87/1 to 87/8 in nalgonda district
Read morePressed body side pannel for icf coaches type-vii size : 1800 x 650 x 2 mm, as per jt/sk-3349, alt - nil, item no. 7 [length of straight portion is 575 mm]. material and specification as per drawing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of items consisting of : (1) universal tool suitable polyvinyl chloride or similar material for welding and shrinking with 2 step airflow switching and steplessly adjustable temperature, protection glass with brushless motor and sturdy heating element. supply voltage : 230 v (ac), power : 2000 - 3000w. temperature : 20 - 650 degree c., size : 195 mm x 85 mm x 160 mm (approx.), handle : 57 mm (approx.), weight : 0.9 -1 kg qty. - 1 no. (2) speed welding nozzle 5mm, qty. - 1 no. (3) tub
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type