Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Four Room School Building At Z.P. Primary School, Tasgaon. Tal. Dist. Satara
|
| Description |
Construction Of Four Room School Building At Z.P. Primary School, Tasgaon. Tal.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-SATARA | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SATAR_1010276_3 |
|
Reference Number |
Worknorth/A-2/shala/et8/(1rd) |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 48733 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CONSTRUCTION OF FOUR ROOM SCHOOL BUILDING AT Z.P. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1884751 |
| Start Date | September 04, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2024
Expired 722 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of materials for school kitchen room at chikkavaddatti village in mundaragi taluk gadag dist
Supply of materials for construction of school kitchen room at chikkavaddatti village in mundaragi taluk gadag dist
Read moreProviding science lab equipments sports equipments computer room and equipments solar system green and soft board to government higher primary school at b.m.halli village in gurumitkal taluka yadgir district 2) providing science lab equipments sports equipments computer room and equipments solar system green and soft board to government higher primary school at gurumitkal harijanwada school in gurumitkal taluka yadgir district
Providing science lab equipments sports equipments computer room and equipments solar system green and soft board to government higher primary school at b.m.halli village in gurumitkal taluka yadgir district 2) providing science lab equipments sports equipments computer room and equipments solar system green and soft board to government higher primary school at gurumitkal harijanwada school in gurumitkal taluka yadgir district
Read moreProviding science lab equipments, sports equipments, computer room and equipments, solar system and library equipments to government higher primary school at lingeri station in gurmitkal taluka yadgir district
Providing science lab equipments, sports equipments, computer room and equipments, solar system and library equipments to government higher primary school at lingeri station in gurmitkal taluka yadgir district
Read moreProviding science lab equipments, sports equipments, computer room and equipments, solar system,green and soft board to governament higher primary school at boinwada of yadgiri town yadgir taluka
Providing science lab equipments, sports equipments, computer room and equipments, solar system,green and soft board to governament higher primary school at boinwada of yadgiri town yadgir taluka
Read moreProviding science lab equipments, sports equipments, computer room and equipments, solar system green and soft board to government higher primary school at maskanalli village in yadgiri taluka yadgir district
Providing science lab equipments, sports equipments, computer room and equipments, solar system green and soft board to government higher primary school at maskanalli village in yadgiri taluka yadgir district
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to government model higher primary school hashmiya school at raichur (dise. code 29060716520) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to government model higher primary school hashmiya school at raichur (dise. code 29060716520) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to karnataka public school government model higher primary school at matamari village. (dise. code 29060709502) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to karnataka public school government model higher primary school at matamari village. (dise. code 29060709502) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreProviding science lab equipments, sports equipments, computer room and equipments, solar system green and soft board to government higher primary school at boinwada of yadgir town in yadgiri taluka yadgir district
Providing science lab equipments, sports equipments, computer room and equipments, solar system green and soft board to government higher primary school at boinwada of yadgir town in yadgiri taluka yadgir district
Read moreProviding science lab equipments, sports equipments, computer room and equipments, solar system green and soft board to government higher primary urdu central school at yadgir town in yadgiri taluka yadgir district
Providing science lab equipments, sports equipments, computer room and equipments, solar system green and soft board to government higher primary urdu central school at yadgir town in yadgiri taluka yadgir district
Read moreProviding science lab equipments, sports equipments, computer room and equipments, solar system and library equipments to government higher primary school at chamnalli village and chapetla and savur in gurmitkal taluka yadgir district
Providing science lab equipments, sports equipments, computer room and equipments, solar system and library equipments to government higher primary school at chamnalli village and chapetla and savur in gurmitkal taluka yadgir district
Read moreof your Industry type