Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Kolhar Rajuri Wakadi Rampurwadi Puntamba Road Km 27/700 To 28/00 (Mdr 87) Tal. Kopragaon, Dist. Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Improvement To Kolhar Rajuri Wakadi Rampurwadi Puntamba Road Km 27/700 To 28/00 (Mdr 87) Tal. Kopragaon, Dist. Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1079700_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.11 for 2024-2025-54 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 38000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TAL.KOPARGAON |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1887309 |
| Start Date | September 06, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2024
Expired 724 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to kolhar rajuri wakadi rampurwadi puntamba road. (mdr-87) km. 26/00 to 28/00 tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Improvement to kolhar rajuri wakadi rampurwadi puntamba road. (mdr-87) km. 26/00 to 28/00 tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Read moreMaintainance and repairs for one years to kolhar bk. (rrom mdr-12) rajuri wakadi puntamba road (mdr-87) km. 0/00 to 16/00, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Maintainance and repairs for one years to kolhar bk. (rrom mdr-12) rajuri wakadi puntamba road (mdr-87) km. 0/00 to 16/00, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to wadhegaon kadlas nizampur rajuri udanwadi pachegaon kh. somewadi shetefal district border road mdr-196 km 23/700 to 31/500 tal.sangola dist.solapur
Improvement to wadhegaon kadlas nizampur rajuri udanwadi pachegaon kh. somewadi shetefal district border road mdr-196 km 23/700 to 31/500 tal.sangola dist.solapur
Read moreImprovements to kolhar belapur belpimpalgaon road. (mdr-21) km. 72/00 to 76/500, 77/00 to 78/00, and 85/00 to 87/00 tal.shrirampur dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to kolhar belapur belpimpalgaon road. (mdr-21) km. 72/00 to 76/500, 77/00 to 78/00, and 85/00 to 87/00 tal.shrirampur dist.ahmednagar
Read moreStrengthening of metegaon mundala joint to mdr 27 road,at ch. 1/700 to 2/200 vr. - 28 , tah.- saoli
Strengthening of metegaon mundala joint to mdr 27 road,at ch. 1/700 to 2/200 vr. - 28 , tah.- saoli
Read moreimprovement to vita dhavaleshwar chinchani wangi sonkira bichud borgaon road mdr-22 km 28/00 to 38/700 tal-walwa dist-sangli.
improvement to vita dhavaleshwar chinchani wangi sonkira bichud borgaon road mdr-22 km 28/00 to 38/700 tal-walwa dist-sangli.
Read more128/1. improvement and bridge repair on mdr-45 karanje sangvib salav dapakeghar road mdr-145 km.23/700 b) improvement and bridge repair on mdr-45 to karanje sangvib salav dapkeghar road mdr-145 km.28/800 tal.bhor dist.pune.
128/1. improvement and bridge repair on mdr-45 karanje sangvib salav dapakeghar road mdr-145 km.23/700 b) improvement and bridge repair on mdr-45 to karanje sangvib salav dapkeghar road mdr-145 km.28/800 tal.bhor dist.pune.
Read moreConstruction of atal pragati path from mandal- bhadu- bagore-amli-gangapur-sargaon upto district boarder mdr-80 km 26 /700 to 28/0 and 28 /500 to 29/0
Construction of atal pragati path from mandal- bhadu- bagore-amli-gangapur-sargaon upto district boarder mdr-80 km 26 /700 to 28/0 and 28 /500 to 29/0
Read moreImprovement and widening of somatne bebadohal shivne kaddhe road mdr-28,km 5/700 to 10/500 (bebadohal to pimpalkhute) tal.maval dist pune
Improvement and widening of somatne bebadohal shivne kaddhe road mdr-28,km 5/700 to 10/500 (bebadohal to pimpalkhute) tal.maval dist pune
Read moreMaintenance and repairs for one year to a) dondaicha malpur indave hatti road mdr-18 km.29/700 to 38/700 repairs to km.29/700 to 38/700 b) nijampur akhade khori road mdr-28 km.0/00 to 16/00, (repairs to km.0/00 to 5/00 and 8/00 to 16/00) tal.sakri dh
Maintenance and repairs for one year to a) dondaicha malpur indave hatti road mdr-18 km.29/700 to 38/700 repairs to km.29/700 to 38/700 b) nijampur akhade khori road mdr-28 km.0/00 to 16/00, (repairs to km.0/00 to 5/00 and 8/00 to 16/00) tal.sakri dh
Read moreof your Industry type