Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Repairs Of Xen Residential Quarter By White Washing Painting Bush Cutting And Allied Works
|
| Description |
Renovation Repairs Of Xen Residential Quarter By White Washing Painting Bush Cutting And Allied Works
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDJK_280404_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MHDU/TS/2025-26/18 Dated 03/07/2025 Due on 17/07/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 10998 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MECHANICAL AND HOSP DIVISION UDHAMPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=860713 |
| Start Date | July 04, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2025
Expired 416 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation repairs of xen s residential quarter by white washing painting, bush cutting and allied works
Renovation/repairs of xen s residential quarter by white washing painting, bush cutting and allied works
Read moreRenovation/ repair of family quarter by laying of interlock tiles infront of lawn, white washing painting bush cutting and allied works
Renovation/ repair of family quarter by laying of interlock tiles infront of lawn, white&#x0d washing, painting bush cutting, and allied works.
Read moreWhite washing / painting of quarter guard
White washing / painting of quarter guard at gc crpf talegaon, pune, maharashtra, pin-410507
Read moreRenovation repair of family quarters by laying of interlocking tiles infront of lawn white washing painting bush cutting and allied works
Renovation repair of family quarters by laying of interlocking tiles infront of lawn white washing painting bush cutting and allied works
Read moreWhite washing colour washing and painting work of residential building ajanta colony, jail and alkapuri govt. quarter pwd sub division ratlam
White washing colour washing and painting work of residential building ajanta colony, jail and alkapuri govt. quarter pwd sub division ratlam
Read moreWhite washing colour washing and painting work of residential building ajanta colony, jail and alkapuri govt. quarter pwd sub division ratlam
White washing colour washing and painting work of residential building ajanta colony, jail and alkapuri govt. quarter pwd sub division ratlam
Read moreWhite washing colour washing and painting work in residential quarter at g.a.d colony and near by residential quater under sub division sagar pac 100.00 lakh
White washing colour washing and painting work in residential quarter at g.a.d colony and near by residential quater under sub division sagar pac 100.00 lakh
Read moreWhite washing painting residential and non residential building at gndtp colony bathinda
White washing, distempering, snowcem and painting of residential and non-residential buildings in thermal colony gndtp, bathinda
Read moreEstimate for white washing, painting, repair and other allied works in j-6 quarter in canal colony, rewari
Estimate for white washing, painting, repair and other allied works in j-6 quarter in canal colony, rewari
Read moreof your Industry type