Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan 102/24 Peruvayal Grama Panchayath Kolakkadath Kuttippadam Karimbanangott Road Side Work General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan 102/24 Peruvayal Grama Panchayath Kolakkadath Kuttippadam Karimbanangott Road Side Work General Civil Work
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_594398_1
Reference
Number
01/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/PRVYL
Tender Fee 555
EMD 4237
Tender Value -
Place Peruvayal GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date August 10, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 17/08/2023

Expired 1116 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.