Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Damaged Bt Road At Dhanalakshmi Nagar 3rd Cross (I) 4th Cross Street (012021 R3701), Vivekanandha Street (012023 R131), Telephone Exchange Road (012024 R1301), Periyar Street, Senthil Nagar (012038 R229), 1st Street, Kamaraj Nagar (012045 R
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Damaged Bt Road At Dhanalakshmi Nagar 3rd Cross (I) 4th Cross Street (012021 R3701), Vivekanandha Street (012023 R131), Telephone Exchange Road (012024 R1301), Periyar Street, Senthil Nagar (012038 R229), 1st Street, Kamaraj Nagar (012045 R
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_336777_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc No 8221/2023/E1-7 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 73000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AVADI CITY MUNICIPAL CORPORATION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 06, 2023 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2023
Expired 1150 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing bt road at devaraj nagar 3rd cross street(035060r3239), thanthai periyar 1st cross street (035060r3244), thanthai periyar 3rd cross street (035060r3246), thanthai periyar 4th cross street (035060r3247), malai thendral nagar(03506
Providing bt road at devaraj nagar 3rd cross street(035060r3239), thanthai periyar 1st cross street (035060r3244), thanthai periyar 3rd cross street (035060r3246), thanthai periyar 4th cross street (035060r3247), malai thendral nagar(03506
Read moreProviding bt surface to exisiting earthen road at senthil velavan nagar cross road 1 162009r17298 ,senthil velavan nagar cross road 2 162009r17299,senthil velavan nagar cross road 3 162009r17300,sri dhanalakshmi nagar 162009r02895,appa
Providing bt surface to exisiting earthen road at senthil velavan nagar cross road 1 162009r17298 ,senthil velavan nagar cross road 2 162009r17299,senthil velavan nagar cross road 3 162009r17300,sri dhanalakshmi nagar 162009r02895,appa
Read moreProviding black top road at mgr nagar 1st north street (035001r0858), kamaraj nagar 1st cross street (035003r1047), kamaraj nagar 2nd cross street (035003r1048), kamaraj nagar 3rd cross street (035003r1049), kumarappa nagar 13 th street (035004r0939
Providing black top road at mgr nagar 1st north street (035001r0858), kamaraj nagar 1st cross street (035003r1047), kamaraj nagar 2nd cross street (035003r1048), kamaraj nagar 3rd cross street (035003r1049), kumarappa nagar 13 th street (035004r0939
Read moreProviding earthen to cc road atsrm nagar 4th street (035056s563), kamaraj nagar ext 11th street(035049r2377), kamaraj nagar ext 7th street (035049r2490), kamaraj nagar ext 7th street (035049r2373), kamaraj nagar ext 9th street (035049r2375), kamaraj
Providing earthen to cc road atsrm nagar 4th street (035056s563), kamaraj nagar ext 11th street(035049r2377), kamaraj nagar ext 7th street (035049r2490), kamaraj nagar ext 7th street (035049r2373), kamaraj nagar ext 9th street (035049r2375), kamaraj
Read moreLaying of bt surface for due to water supply damaged road throwpathi amman kovil lane 3 6 087006l042 periyar nagar 4th street 5th cross east side 087007s080 periyar nagar ii 2nd cross east side 087007s084 periyar nagar 4th street 3rd cross east sid
Laying of bt surface for due to water supply damaged road throwpathi amman kovil lane 3 6 087006l042 periyar nagar 4th street 5th cross east side 087007s080 periyar nagar ii 2nd cross east side 087007s084 periyar nagar 4th street 3rd cross east sid
Read moreProviding cc to paver kamaraj nagar 3rd cross street 039015r205 kamaraj nagar cross street 039015r207 in thiruvathipuram municipality.m municipality.
Providing cc to paver kamaraj nagar 3rd cross street &#x0d 039015r205 kamaraj nagar cross street 039015r207 in thiruvathipuram municipality.
Read moreProviding cc to paver block road in kamaraj nagar 3rd cross street 039015r202 kamaraj nagar 5th cross street 039015r204 in thiruvathipuram municipality.
Providing cc to paver block road in kamaraj nagar 3rd cross street &#x0d 039015r202 kamaraj nagar 5th cross street 039015r204 in thiruvathipuram municipality.
Read moreProviding cc road at thanthatai periyar 4th cross street in karunakaracheri panchayat
Providing cc road at thanthatai periyar 4th cross street in karunakaracheri panchayat
Read moreProviding cc road at dhanalakshmi nagar 4th street h/o v.c. mottur panchayat
Providing cc road at dhanalakshmi nagar 4th street h/o v.c. mottur panchayat
Read moreReconstruction of damaged compound wall around the municipal park at 4th cross street of rainbow nagar in kamaraj nagar constituency
Reconstruction of damaged compound wall around the municipal park at 4th cross street of rainbow nagar in kamaraj nagar constituency
Read moreof your Industry type