Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Rewinding / Repairing Of 01 No Lighitng Transformer 250 K Va 11k V/400 V 3 Phase Oil Cooled Type Make Gec Sl. No Ewz/Pcw/2 Of Lalpul Water Supply At Patherdih Coal Washery, Ewz
|
| Description |
Complete Rewinding / Repairing Of 01 No Lighitng Transformer 250 K Va 11k V/400 V 3 Phase Oil Cooled Type Make Gec Sl. No Ewz/Pcw/2 Of Lalpul Water Supply At Patherdih Coal Washery, Ewz
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_298342_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/EWZ/NLW PCW/(EnM)/23-24/0005 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3850 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PATHERDIH COAL WASHERY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=309037 |
| Start Date | January 12, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2024
Expired 957 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete rewinding / repairing of 01 no lighting transformer 250 kva/ 11kv/440v, 3 phase oil cooled type, make-gec sl. no ct4573/b25194 of pcw railway colony at patherdih coal washery, ewz
Complete rewinding / repairing of 01 no lighting transformer 250 kva/ 11kv/440v, 3 phase oil cooled type, make-gec sl. no ct4573/b25194 of pcw railway colony at patherdih coal washery, ewz
Read moreComplete rewinding / repairing of 01 no lighting transformer 250 kva/ 11kv/440v, 3 phase oil cooled type, make-kirloskar sl. no pcw t/f 01 of pcw bhatidih colony at patherdih coal washery, ewz
Complete rewinding / repairing of 01 no lighting transformer 250 kva/ 11kv/440v, 3 phase oil cooled type, make-kirloskar sl. no pcw t/f 01 of pcw bhatidih colony at patherdih coal washery, ewz
Read moreUpgradation of 72 nos. quarters of patherdih coal washery under ewz area.
Construction / maintenance of buildings
Read moreComplete rewinding / repairing of 500 kva/11kv/440v lighting transformer oil cooled type make gec sl. no vq87/3491 of 5 mtpa patherdih coal washery
Complete rewinding / repairing of 500 kva/11kv/440v lighting transformer oil cooled type make gec sl. no vq87/3491 of 5 mtpa patherdih coal washery
Read moreComplete overhauling and maintenance of 250 kva transformer 11kv/440v lighting transformer oil cooled type make eaei sl. no isi 1180 at patherdih lalpul under patherdih coal washery
Complete overhauling and maintenance of 250 kva transformer 11kv/440v lighting transformer oil cooled type make eaei sl. no isi 1180 at patherdih lalpul under patherdih coal washery
Read moreComplete overhauling and maintenance of 250 kva transformer 11kv/440v lighting transformer oil cooled type make eaei sl. no pcw-1 at patherdih colony under patherdih coal washery
Complete overhauling and maintenance of 250 kva transformer 11kv/440v lighting transformer oil cooled type make eaei sl. no pcw-1 at patherdih colony under patherdih coal washery
Read moreDigging pits at different coal heaps for ascertaining the heights of coal stock during annual coal stock measurement at patherdih coal washery (old) pcw under ewz area.
Digging pits at different coal heaps for ascertaining the heights of coal stock during annual coal stock measurement at patherdih coal washery (old) pcw under ewz area.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of ceiling fan at patherdih coal washery
Repairing and rewinding of ceiling fan at patherdih coal washery
Read moreDigging pits at different coal heaps for ascertaining the heights of coal stock during quarterly coal stock measurement and half yearly coal stock measurement at patherdih coal washery (old) pcw under ewz area
Digging pits at different coal heaps for ascertaining the heights of coal stock during quarterly coal stock measurement and half yearly coal stock measurement at patherdih coal washery (old) pcw under ewz area
Read moreConstruction of 2 nos. rcc slab culvert and wbm road inside monnet 5.0 mtpa nlw coal washery at pcw under ewz area
Construction of 2 nos. rcc slab culvert and wbm road inside monnet 5.0 mtpa nlw coal washery at pcw under ewz area
Read moreof your Industry type