Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Overhauling And Maintenance Of 250 K Va Transformer 11k V/440 V Lighting Transformer Oil Cooled Type Make Eaei Sl. No Isi 1180 At Patherdih Lalpul Under Patherdih Coal Washery
|
| Description |
Complete Overhauling And Maintenance Of 250 K Va Transformer 11k V/440 V Lighting Transformer Oil Cooled Type Make Eaei Sl. No Isi 1180 At Patherdih Lalpul Under Patherdih Coal Washery
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_331753_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/EWZ/NLW PCW/24-25/0013 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PATHERDIH COAL WASHERY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=343891 |
| Start Date | March 08, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/03/2025
Expired 539 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete overhauling and maintenance of 250 kva transformer 11kv/440v lighting transformer oil cooled type make eaei sl. no pcw-1 at patherdih colony under patherdih coal washery
Complete overhauling and maintenance of 250 kva transformer 11kv/440v lighting transformer oil cooled type make eaei sl. no pcw-1 at patherdih colony under patherdih coal washery
Read moreComplete rewinding / repairing of 500 kva/11kv/440v lighting transformer oil cooled type make gec sl. no vq87/3491 of 5 mtpa patherdih coal washery
Complete rewinding / repairing of 500 kva/11kv/440v lighting transformer oil cooled type make gec sl. no vq87/3491 of 5 mtpa patherdih coal washery
Read moreComplete rewinding / repairing of 01 no lighitng transformer 250 kva 11kv/400v 3 phase oil cooled type make-gec sl. no ewz/pcw/2 of lalpul water supply at patherdih coal washery, ewz
Complete rewinding / repairing of 01 no lighitng transformer 250 kva 11kv/400v 3 phase oil cooled type make-gec sl. no ewz/pcw/2 of lalpul water supply at patherdih coal washery, ewz
Read moreComplete rewinding / repairing of 01 no lighting transformer 250 kva/ 11kv/440v, 3 phase oil cooled type, make-gec sl. no ct4573/b25194 of pcw railway colony at patherdih coal washery, ewz
Complete rewinding / repairing of 01 no lighting transformer 250 kva/ 11kv/440v, 3 phase oil cooled type, make-gec sl. no ct4573/b25194 of pcw railway colony at patherdih coal washery, ewz
Read moreComplete rewinding / repairing of 01 no lighting transformer 250 kva/ 11kv/440v, 3 phase oil cooled type, make-kirloskar sl. no pcw t/f 01 of pcw bhatidih colony at patherdih coal washery, ewz
Complete rewinding / repairing of 01 no lighting transformer 250 kva/ 11kv/440v, 3 phase oil cooled type, make-kirloskar sl. no pcw t/f 01 of pcw bhatidih colony at patherdih coal washery, ewz
Read moreRewinding and repairing of 315kva,11kv/440v make eaei si no. 786/ccl/3082 transformer of karma project under kuju area.
Rewinding and repairing of 315kva,11kv/440v make eaei si no. 786/ccl/3082 transformer of karma project under kuju area.
Read moreRewinding of 750kva 11kv/440v transformer
Rewinding of 750kva 11kv/440v, sl. no. ks/750/2202 transformer installed at gm(h) unit hazaribagh area.
Read moreMaintenance of 750kva 11kv/440v power transformer
For maintenance of 750kva 11kv/440v transformer power ware make sl.no.18010620 installed at area office substation under sijua area
Read moreComplete repairing /rewinding of 200 kva, 11kv/440v power transformer oil cooled type, make parsons and co. ltd., sl. no. 94045 of new colony at bhojudih coal washery.
Complete repairing /rewinding of 200 kva, 11kv/440v power transformer oil cooled type, make parsons and co. ltd., sl. no. 94045 of new colony at bhojudih coal washery.
Read moreComplete rewinding and con 1000kva 11kv/3.3kv to 11kv/440v transformer
Regarding overhauling/repairing and con of 1000kva transformer from 11kv/3.3kv to 11kv/440v make east india electrical for chp,sbc/npc domestic etc. sendra bansjora colliery workshop
Read moreof your Industry type