Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Material Code 82360606340 Wago 8 Ch Input Relay Interface Module,Material Code 82360606350
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials | Ministry of Mines |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4083009 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 14, 2023 22:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/11/2023
Expired 1036 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
WAGO PRIVATE LIMITED
Contract Value
1022706
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Shivkant Verma
Ministry:
Ministry Of Mines
Department:
Materials
Organisation:
National Aluminium Company Limited, Bhubaneswar
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KETSOL PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 19-10-2023 16:22:21 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | NOVO CUBES | - | 25-10-2023 17:34:40 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | WAGO PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 31-10-2023 10:10:22 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Material code - 82360606340 - WAGO 8-CH INPUT RELAY INTERFACE MODULE | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 589410.000 |
| Material code - 82360606350 - WAGO 8-CH OUTPUT RELAY INTERFACE MODULE | NA | BOQ Item | 24 | ₹ 433296.000 |