Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R2 212/2023 24 Of Adimaly Block Panchayath Construction Of Side Wall In Mannamkala 4 Cent Colony In Adimaly Gp In Div 12
|
| Description |
212/2023 24 Of Adimaly Block Panchayath Construction Of Side Wall In Mannamkala 4 Cent Colony In Adimaly Gp In Div 12
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_657310_1 |
|
Reference Number |
212.24 R2 LSGD/FL/127741/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10585 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Adimaly |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1015510 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair works for road from n.r.pura main road to yadadalu connecting road in nagalapura gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk and repair works for kicchabbihadlu s.c. colony road in aduvalli gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk
Repair works for road from n.r.pura main road to yadadalu connecting road in nagalapura gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk and repair works for kicchabbihadlu s.c. colony road in aduvalli gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk
Read moreRoad safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreS 212/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath-construction of side wall in mannamkala 4 cent colony in adimaly gp in div 12
S 212/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath-construction of side wall in mannamkala 4 cent colony in adimaly gp in div 12
Read moreR1 s 212/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath-construction of side wall in mannamkala 4 cent colony in adimaly gp in div 12
S 212/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath-construction of side wall in mannamkala 4 cent colony in adimaly gp in div 12
Read moreAnnual plan-adimali b p s 48/2023-24 construction of side wall at mannamkala- 4 cent colony in adimaly gp in div 12
Annual plan-adimali b p s 48/2023-24 construction of side wall at mannamkala- 4 cent colony in adimaly gp in div 12
Read moreS 214/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of mannamkala dws in adimaly gp in div 12
S 214/2024-25 of adimaly&#x0d block panchayath-renovation of&#x0d mannamkala dws in adimaly gp in&#x0d div 12
Read moreRt 214/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of mannamkala dws in adimaly gp in div 12-s 214/2024 25-renovation of mannamkala dws in adimaly gp in div 12-general civil work
Rt 214/2024-25 of adimaly&#x0d block panchayath-renovation of&#x0d mannamkala dws in adimaly gp in&#x0d div 12-s 214/2024 25-renovation of&#x0d mannamkala dws in adimaly gp in&#x0d div 12-general civil work
Read moreR2 s 200/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of deviyar colony- muniyarachaal road in adimaly gp in div 13
S 200/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of deviyar colony- muniyarachaal road in adimaly gp in div 13
Read moreR2 s 202/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of 200 acre-mezhukumchaal road in adimaly gp in div 13
202/2023-24 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of 200 acre-mezhukumchaal road in adimaly gp in div 13
Read more232/25 annual plan-s 232/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-d r protection and renovation of mezhukumchal-mannamkala road in adimaly gp in div 12
Annual plan-s 232/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-d r protection and renovation of mezhukumchal-mannamkala road in adimaly gp in div 12
Read moreof your Industry type