Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Under The Road Safety Work Of Installing Crash Barriers In The Accident Prone Area In The Km 86 To 107 Of Dangoli Sailani Dadimkhet Hadwad Satsiling Motor Road Sh 60 Under The State In Kapkot Constituency District Bageshwar.
|
| Description |
Under The Road Safety Work Of Installing Crash Barriers In The Accident Prone Area In The Km 86 To 107 Of Dangoli Sailani Dadimkhet Hadwad Satsiling Motor Road Sh 60 Under The State In Kapkot Constituency District Bageshwar.
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_pwd_79317_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5937/Nivida-01/2024-25 dated 30/12/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 12.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kapkot |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=94639 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2025
Expired 575 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dhramghar section of dangoli sailani- dadimkhet-hadbaad pandharhpali balighat dofar dhramghar kotmanya pankhu satsiling motor road(sh-6
Under cm announcement number 30/2023, con/improvement work from one lane to one and half lane balighat to dhramghar section of dangoli sailani- dadimkhet-hadbaad pandharhpali balighat dofar dhramghar kotmanya pankhu satsiling motor road
Read moreUnder the annual maintenance year 2025-26, asphalting work from km 17.00 to 22.40 of dangoli sailani dadimkhet jakh hadbad pandapali balighat dofad dharamghar kotmanya pakhu satsiling motorway state highway 60 under garud block of bageshwar district.
Under the annual maintenance year 2025-26, asphalting work from km 17.00 to 22.40 of dangoli sailani dadimkhet jakh hadbad pandapali balighat under the annual maintenance year 2025-26, asphalting work from km 17.00 to 22.40 of dangoli sailani dadimkh
Read moreUnder road safety scheme crash barrier work in dangoli sailani harbaar pandrahpali balighat dofad dhramghar kotmanya pakhu thal satsiling motor road in km 38 to 64, 68, 70, 74 to 78 in cd pwd kapkot constituency kapkot.
Under road safety scheme crash barrier work in dangoli sailani harbaar pandrahpali balighat dofad dhramghar kotmanya pakhu thal satsiling motor road in km 38 to 64, 68, 70, 74 to 78 in cd pwd kapkot constituency kapkot.
Read moreInstallation of cash barriers, delineators and parapets in the accident prone areas of t bageshwar kapkot tejam motor road km 18 to dofar motor road (length 15 km) under road safety in district bagshwar.
Installation of cash barriers, delineators and parapets in the accident prone areas of t bageshwar kapkot tejam motor road km 18 to dofar motor road (length 15 km) under road safety in district bagshwar.
Read moreUnder cm announcement number 30 con improvement work from one lane to one and half lane balighat to dhramghar section of dangoli sailani dadimkhet hadbaad pandharhpali balighat dofar dhramghar kotmanya pankhu satsiling motor road sh
Under cm announcement number 30 con improvement work from one lane to one and half lane balighat to dhramghar section of dangoli sailani dadimkhet hadbaad pandharhpali balighat dofar dhramghar kotmanya pankhu satsiling motor road sh
Read moreInstallation of crash barriers, walls, delineator, parapets, hazard, marker, cat eye and thermoplastic paint in dangoli sailani
Installation of crash barriers, walls, delineator, parapets, hazard, marker, cat eye and thermoplastic paint in dangoli sailani harbaar-pandrahpali-balighat-dofar-dhramghar kotmanya motor road from km 64 to 85 in accidental prone areas of sh-60 unde
Read moreUnder the renewal item year 2025-26, the work of asphalting by sdbc in km 86 and 87 of dangoli sailani dadimkhet hadbad pandhapali balighat dofad dharamghar kotamanya pakhu satsiling motor road and km 1 to 5 of shama to vinayak dhar motor road.
Under the renewal item year 2025-26, the work of asphalting by sdbc in km 86 and 87 of dangoli sailani dadimkhet hadbad pandhapali balighat dofad dharamghar kotamanya pakhu satsiling motor road and km 1 to 5 of shama to vinayak dhar motor road.
Read moreUnder road safety, the remaining work of installation of delineators, parapets and sign boards in accident prone areas in various rural roads of kapkot assembly constituency, public works department, kapkot.
Under road safety, the remaining work of installation of delineators, parapets and sign boards in accident prone areas in various rural roads of kapkot assembly constituency, public works department, kapkot.&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreUnder road safety, the remaining work of installation of delineators, parapets and sign boards in accident prone areas in various rural roads of kapkot assembly constituency, public works department, kapkot
Under road safety, the remaining work of installation of delineators, parapets and sign boards in accident prone areas in various rural roads of kapkot assembly constituency, public works department, kapkot
Read moreThe work for preparing gazette notification by marking it on the map on a scale of 1.500 located on the motor roads in total length and acquired width on the dangoli dadimkhet harwad walighat dafod dharamghar kotamanya pakhu thal satsiling section
The work for preparing gazette notification by marking it on the map on a scale of 1.500 located on the motor roads in total length and acquired width on the dangoli dadimkhet harwad walighat dafod dharamghar kotamanya pakhu thal satsiling section
Read moreof your Industry type