Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ct63 104 01002,Ct63 104 01003,Ct63 104 01004,Ct63 104 01005,Ct63 104 01006,Ct63 104 01007,Ct63 104
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5640923
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date November 23, 2024 22:49
End Date
Expired 14/12/2024

Expired 626 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: Mishra Dhatu Nigam Limited (midhani)
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise