Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deposit Ky Ip Deposit 2025 26 Construction Of Moottoli Irrigation Road In Between Ch 2 500 Km 2 600 Km Of Moorikkara Distributary Canal At Ward No 8 Of Kakkodi Grama Panchayath General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Deposit Ky Ip Deposit 2025 26 Construction Of Moottoli Irrigation Road In Between Ch 2 500 Km 2 600 Km Of Moorikkara Distributary Canal At Ward No 8 Of Kakkodi Grama Panchayath General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_Irrig_845282_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/6242/2025_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 880 |
| EMD | 6634 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mootoli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1427412 |
| Start Date | March 08, 2026 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2026
Expired 174 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Deposit-kyip deposit 2023-24 -(kakkodigp)poovanathu canal palam in moorikkara dtycanal near ch 1/400 km in kakkodi gp-generalcivil work
-kyip deposit 2023-24 -(kakkodigp)poovanathu canal palam in moorikkara dtycanal near ch 1/400 km in kakkodi gp
Read moreKyip mla lac ads 2022 23 construction of karoth thazham kannadichalil road between ch 0 700 km and ch 1 250 km of moorikkara distributary canal in kakkodi grama panchayath elathur la general civil work
Concrete road work
Read moreKyip mla lac ads 2022 23 construction of karoth thazham kannadichalil road between ch 0 700 km and ch 1 250 km of moorikkara distributary canal in kakkodi grama panchayath elathur la general civil work
Concrete road work
Read moreGeneral kyip acp(np) 2025 26 clearing and desilting of moorikkara distributary and moorikkara fb canal general civil work
General kyip acp(np) 2025 26 clearing and desilting of moorikkara distributary and moorikkara fb canal general civil work
Read moreKyip - mla - sdf -2021-22- construction of thachayil thazham-new bazar canal road between ch 2/363 km and ch 2/450 km of moottoli field bothie canal in kakkodi grama panchayath, elathur la
Construction of thachayil thazham-new bazar canal road
Read moreKyip mp lads 2019-20-construction of cheerolithazham canal bridge across kakkodi branch canal at ch 29/500 km in ward 12 of kakkodi grama panchayath
Construction of cheerolithazham canal bridge across kakkodi branch canal
Read moreDeposit-deposit works-kyip 2023-24 (thodannur block panchayat deposit work) construction of bridge across cherandathur distributary canal near ch 0/500km in maniyur grama panchayat-general civil work
Kyip 2023-24 (thodannur block panchayat deposit work) construction of bridge across cherandathur distributary canal near ch 0/500km in maniyur grama panchayat-general civil work
Read moreKyip 2022-23 deposit work-(chelannur gp) pallipoyil -karattuthazham road in kakkodi bc from ch 27/000 km in ward 7
Construction of pallipoyil -karattuthazham road in kakkodi bc from ch 27/000 km in ward 7
Read moreDeposit-kyip 2021-22-kyip deposit work- take a break - construction of toilet block in nanmanda grama panchayath-general civil work
Deposit work
Read moreDeposit-kyip 2021-22-kyip-deposit work - take a break - construction of toilet block in nanminda grama panchayath-electrification general electrical work
Deposit-kyip 2021-22-kyip-deposit work -&#x0d take a break - construction of toilet block in&#x0d nanminda grama panchayath-electrification general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type