Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
For The Work Of Overhauling, Repacement Of Packaing And Other Associated Works On 10 Mva Power T/Fs Situated At 33/11 Kv S/S Baroli Aheer Under Edd 1 Agra.
Description
For The Work Of Overhauling, Repacement Of Packaing And Other Associated Works On 10 Mva Power T/Fs Situated At 33/11 Kv S/S Baroli Aheer Under Edd 1 Agra.
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_DVVNL_860844_2
Reference
Number
55/EDCA/2023-24
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 2000
Tender Value -
Place B-690 Kamla Nagar Agra
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date November 17, 2023 18:30
End Date
Expired 22/11/2023

Expired 1018 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.