Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
For The Work Of Repairing Nd Overhauling Of Different Type 11 Kv Vc Bs With Spare Parts In Area Of Edsd Baroli Aheer Under Edd 1 Agra.
|
| Description |
For The Work Of Repairing Nd Overhauling Of Different Type 11 Kv Vc Bs With Spare Parts In Area Of Edsd Baroli Aheer Under Edd 1 Agra.
|
| Organisation | Dakshinanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DVVNL_896885_1 |
|
Reference Number |
74/EDCA/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | B-690 Kamla Nagar Agra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1542296 |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
For the work of repairing and overhauling of different type 11 kv vcbs with spare parts in area of edsd baroli aheer under edd-1, agra
For the work of repairing and overhauling of different type 11 kv vcbs with spare parts in area of edsd baroli aheer under edd-1, agra
Read moreFor the work of repairing nd overhauling of different type of 11 kv vcbs at different 33/11 kv s/s under edsd- sikandra, baroli aheer nd baad under edd-1 agra.
For the work of repairing nd overhauling of different type of 11 kv vcbs at different 33/11 kv s/s under edsd- sikandra, baroli aheer nd baad under edd-1 agra.
Read moreFor the work of repairing nd overhauling of different type 11 kv vcbs with spare parts in area of edsd malpura under edd-2 agra.
For the work of repairing nd overhauling of different type 11 kv vcbs with spare parts in area of edsd malpura under edd-2 agra.
Read moreFor the work of repairing nd overhauling of different type 11 kv vcbs with spare parts in area of edsd sikandra under edd-1 agra.
For the work of repairing nd overhauling of different type 11 kv vcbs with spare parts in area of edsd sikandra under edd-1 agra.
Read moreFor the work of repairing nd overhauling of different type 11 kv vcbs with spare parts in area of edsd baad under edd-1 agra.
For the work of repairing nd overhauling of different type 11 kv vcbs with spare parts in area of edsd baad under edd-1 agra.
Read moreFor the work of repairing nd overhauling of different type 11 kv vcbs with spare parts in area of edsd kheragarh under edd, kheragarh, agra.
For the work of repairing nd overhauling of different type 11 kv vcbs with spare parts in area of edsd kheragarh under edd, kheragarh, agra.
Read moreFor the work of repairing nd overhauling of different type 11 kv vcbs with spare parts in area of edsd kagarol under edd, kheragarh, agra.
For the work of repairing nd overhauling of different type 11 kv vcbs with spare parts in area of edsd kagarol under edd, kheragarh, agra.
Read moreFor the work of repairing nd overhauling of different type 11 kv vcbs with spare parts in area of edsd site-c under edd-2 agra.
For the work of repairing nd overhauling of different type 11 kv vcbs with spare parts in area of edsd site-c under edd-2 agra.
Read moreThe work of repairing and overhauling of different type of 11 kv vcbs at different 33-11 kv sub station under edsd- baroli aheer under edd, sikandra
The work of repairing and overhauling of different type of 11 kv vcbs at different 33-11 kv sub station under edsd- baroli aheer under edd, sikandra
Read moreFor the work of repairing nd overhauling of different type 11 kv vcbs with spare parts in area of edsd fathepursikri under edd-4 kiraoli.
For the work of repairing nd overhauling of different type 11 kv vcbs with spare parts in area of edsd fathepursikri under edd-4 kiraoli.
Read moreof your Industry type