Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Manning Of Traction Sub Stations In Ki Bpq Section Of Sc Division For A P
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Indian Railways | Ministry of Railways |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4184515 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 08, 2023 21:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2023
Expired 1012 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Custom bid for services - manning of traction sub stations in ki bpq section of sc division for a
Read more
Custom bid for services - sc division manning of 11 eleven trd ohe depots in ki bpq section of sc d
Read more
Custom bid for services - manning of traction sub station in kzj wd section of sc division for a pe
Read more
Sc division: separate isolation arrangement of common loops for improvement operational safety in ki-bpq section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSc division-provision of gantry isolation arrangement at traction sub-station and switching stations over sc division
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreName of work: - sc division: kzj-bpq section - repairs to bridge protective works under aden/rdm sub-division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreManning of sub-stations
Tiruvuru sub-division (reserved for sc/st/vaddera) of nuzvidu division for engaging of shift operators and watchman for carrying out manning of 33/11kv sub-stations round the clock
Read moreManning of sub-stations
Vissannapet sub-division of nuzvidu division for engaging of shift operators and watchman for carrying out manning of 33/11kv sub-stations round the clock
Read moreManning of sub-stations
Nuzvidu town sub-division of nuzvidu division for engaging of shift operators and watchman for carrying out manning of 33/11kv sub-stations round the clock
Read moreManning of sub-stations
Nuzvidu rural sub-division of nuzvidu division for engaging of shift operators and watchman for carrying out manning of 33/11kv sub-stations round the clock
Read moreof your Industry type